Balançou a rede

Nome Equipe Categoria Gols
ABDOMACIR COELHO SANTOS CONDOR SESSENTÃO 4
ABRAHAO ALVES MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 5
ADEILTON SILVA DA COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
ADOLFO BEZERRA ROCHA DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ADONIAS EVERTON DIAS FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 4
ADRIANO FERREIRA BRAGA BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
AIRTON AYRES RODRIGUES AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
ALAIN GERARD LOBATO DE MOURA SANTOS SENIOR 3
ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 5
ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ALAN BRUNO MACHADO FERREIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ALAN JACKSON CARVALHO ARAUJO SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
ALBERTO CARVALHO COSTA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
ALBERTO PIRES PINTO FILHO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
ALCIMAR NUNES PINHEIRO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
ALDO SERGIO ALVES MATOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 15
ALESSO SOUSA COSTA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ALEX HOSSAN FERREIRA LIMA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
ALEXANDRE ALCANTARA VIANA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ALEXANDRE DUTRA COSTA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ALEXANDRE FABIO SOUSA PINHEIRO APAL MASTER-OURO 1
ALEXANDRE GASPAR RODRIGUES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
ALEXANDRE MAGNO MENDES DE SOUZA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
ALEXANDRE MAGNO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ALEXANDRE ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 2
ALEXANDRE SERGIO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
ALFREDO LUIZ BACELAR RIBEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
ALISSON AZEVEDO CUTRIM MAC SENIOR 1
ALVARO LUIS FONSECA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ALYSSON DAVID COELHO CORREA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
ALYSSON DOURADO SOUSA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 9
ALYSSON FERNANDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
AMILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ANDERSON LUIS COQUEIRO RODRIGUES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
ANDERSON MARLON FROZ DOS SANTOS APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
ANDERSON SILVA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ANDRE AUGUSTO BERLIE MENDES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
ANDRE GOMES PINHEIRO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
ANDRE GUSTAVO MARTINS RAMOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
ANGELO NUNES MURIBECA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
ANTONIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 8
ANTONIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
ANTONIO ARAUJO COSTA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
ANTONIO CARLOS DA S. BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ANTONIO CARLOS N PEREIRA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ANTONIO CARLOS ROMAO BORGES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 12
ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ANTONIO DE PAULA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
ANTONIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ANTONIO FRANÇA FILHO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 7
ANTONIO JOSE COSTA R FILHO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
ANTONIO LUIS DE ARAUJO SANTOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 7
ANTONIO MONTEIRO DUTRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 20
ANTONIO RAFAEL DE MOURA BRAGA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ANTONIO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
ANTONIO SERGIO VIEIRA TRINDADE APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
ARENILSON SERRA SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 11
ARLINDO DE JESUS SANTA BARBARA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 2
ARLISON WADY MARTINS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 2
ARMANDO GARCES FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 1
ARMANDO GARCES FILHO PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 5
ARNALDO CUNHA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
ARNALDO DE JESUS PEREIRA SILVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ARTHUR BAYMA OLIVEIRA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 1
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ARTUR LOBÃO CARVALHO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
AUGUSTO C. R. DE ARAUJO FILHO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
AUGUSTO CESAR RAMOS DE ARAUJO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 12
BALDUINO GUILHON O FILHO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
BRENNO CARLOS DE ARAUJO BRANDAO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
BRENO PESSOA SIMÃO NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
BRUNO HADNNUS SILVA PEREIRA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
BRUNO LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS COSTA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 2
BRUNO LEONARDO LESSA FROZ APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
BRUNO LOPES QUINZEIRO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
BRUNO MACIEL LEITE SOARES APAL MASTER-OURO 1
BRUNO RICARDO FROES CANTANHEDE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 28
BRUNO VINICIUS GOMES CIRQUEIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
CAIO JOSE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
CAIO URBANO BONFIM NOGUEIRA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
CAIO VINICIUS SANTOS NASCIMENTO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
CARLOS AFONSO BORGES BARROS E SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 5
CARLOS ALBERTO SEABRA JUNIOR BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
CARLOS ALEXANDRE CUNHA ARANTES IRA EFETIVO 2
CARLOS ANDRE REIS DE AZEVEDO APAL MASTER-OURO 1
CARLOS CESAR PEREIRA FERREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 4
CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ SANTANA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
CARLOS EDUARDO S . MAYERHOFER FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
CARLOS FREDERICO TAVARES DOMINICI SANTOS SENIOR 3
CARLOS HENRIQUE BRITO FERRO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
CARLOS HERNIQUE FREITAS SOARES PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
CARLOS HUMBERTO FRANÇA UTTA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
CARLOS JORGE PINHEIRO CORREA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
CARLOS JORGE PINHEIRO CORREA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
CARLOS PANTALEAO BRAGA BRANDAO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
CARLOS ROBERTO COSTA GOMES CONDOR SESSENTÃO 4
CARLOS ROBERTO GOMES DE O. PAULA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 6
CARLOS SERGIO CONCEIÇÃO REIS AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CELSO CHAVES LOPES BC_PM SENIOR 2
CELSO FRANCO RABELO JUNIOR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CESAR ANTONIO ARRUDA NETO SINERGIA EFETIVO 2
CESAR EMIDIO SOUZA LIMA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
CESAR HENRIQUE SOUSA LIMA MPO EFETIVO 4
CHARLISTON MCDONALD MONJARIM SAMPAIO SENIOR 7
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 10
CLAUDIO ALBERTO GABRIEL GUIMARAES SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CLAUDIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SOUZA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
CLAUDIO LINDOSO FERREIRA BC_PM SENIOR 1
CLAUDIONOR DOS SANTOS SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 16
CLEFERSON SILVA BARBOSA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
CLEITON SILVA DIAS GUARANY SENIOR 12
CYRO DIAS DINIZ LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
DANIEL ALVES BORGES PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
DANIEL BASTOS SILVA CASTRO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
DANIEL BOTELHO ALMEIDA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
DANIEL DE ARAUJO FREIRE APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
DANIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 10
DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
DANILO JORGE CASTRO SANTOS JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
DANILO SAMPAIO CRAZEIRAS APAL MASTER-OURO 1
DARLON MARTINS LIMA SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 9
DECIO JOSE DOS SANTOS APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 4
DENILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
DIEGO LUIS MATOS E SILVA MPO EFETIVO 6
DILTON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 7
DIOGO GOMES SERRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 5
DIOGO MESQUITA ROCHA MPO EFETIVO 7
DIOLISON LOBEU DA SILVA FENIX F.C SENIOR 3
DOMINGO SOARES BARBOSA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO(*) AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 9
DORIVAN MENDONÇA ALVES BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
DOUGLLAS DE MELO SOUZA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 7
DOWER AZEVEDO CRUZ APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
EDENILSON EDUARDO COSTA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 13
EDILOMAR RIBAMAR PINTO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
EDMAR IGOR SANTOS SOUSA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
EDMUNDO CESAR MENDONÇA SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 6
EDSON CARDOSO GOMES FILHO SANTELMO SESSENTÃO 1
EDSON CARLOS FERREIRA NOGUEIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 10
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO(*) APAL SESSENTÃO 3
EDSON FRANCO DE SÁ CONDOR SESSENTÃO 6
EDSON SOARES FRANÇA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
EDUARDO BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
EDUARDO HENRIQUE FURTADO CAMPOS MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 4
EDUARDO JORGE CARVALHO BERREDO APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
EDUARDO JORGE CARVALHO BERREDO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
EDUARDO LUIS FERREIRA BELO SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
EDUARDO MACIEL DE SÁ MPO EFETIVO 1
EDUARDO MOURA RODRIGUES BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
EDUARDO ROGERIO RAPOSO BUNA SANTOS SENIOR 4
EDVALDO DE JESUS MACEDO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
EDVALDO FREITAS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
EDWIN LUID TABOSA SANTOS APAL MASTER-OURO 1
ELCIO FRANCISCO COSSETTI AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 2
ELIAS FERREIRA MENDES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
ELIELSON MENDES DA SILVA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 14
ELLOAN KAUE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
ELOIR SILVA MOREIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 2
ELSON PIRES OLIVEIRA MAC SENIOR 6
EMMANUEL LUIZ DA CUNHA DIAS APAL MASTER-OURO 12
ENZO HENRIQUE A. NOGUEIRA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES IRA EFETIVO 11
ERICO DE OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA AYRES SANTELMO SESSENTÃO 3
ERIVALDO GALVAO CUNHA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ERIVALDO GALVAO CUNHA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
ERLON COSTA MACIEL GUARANY SENIOR 1
ESMERALDO RIBEIRO FILHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
ETEVALDO MATOS MAIA FILHO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 7
EUDES BOGEA SANTOS JACINTO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
EURIPEDES BORGES SERRA PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
EVERALDO SILVA BASTOS BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
EZEQUIAS CASTRO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
FABIO ANTONIO BRITO NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 11
FABIO GOMES TEIXEIRA FENIX F.C SENIOR 12
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 9
FABIO SANTOS E SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
FABRICIO COSTA ABREU OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SÁ SINERGIA EFETIVO 5
FELIPE BALLUZ DA CUNHA SANTOS AROSO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
FELIPE GOMES MONTEIRO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
FELIPE GONÇALVES MARQUES NETO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
FELIPE RAONI LOIOLA DE CARVALHO SINERGIA EFETIVO 4
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR IRA EFETIVO 3
FERNANDO ANTONIO C DE MELO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL MASTER-OURO 14
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SOARES LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
FERNANDO SILVA FERNANDES SINERGIA EFETIVO 2
FERNANDO TADEU COSTA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
FLAVIANO FARIAS JUNIOR SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
FLAVIO ANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 9
FLAVIO MARCELO VALENTIM SANTOS SENIOR 9
FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTOS DIAS APAL SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GONÇALVES AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS R. MORAIS BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS M.BASTO FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
FRANCISCO FABIO DE SOUZA BRITO BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
FRANCISCO HAMILTON SILVA RODRIGUES PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
FRANCISCO MARTONE VILAGRAN CORREIA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 11
FRANCISCO REIVILANDIO DA S. BARROS JUNIOR APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CRUZ SOUSA FASC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCISCO RICARDO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 6
FRANCIVALDO GARCIA DE JESUS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FRANCY ROBERT ROCHA MUNIZ AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
FRANK SILENO DA SILVA RODRIGUES MAC SENIOR 3
GABRIEL BASTOS VIANA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GABRIEL DINIZ LAMEIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GABRIEL ESDRAS RIBEIRO SILVA X X 1
GABRIEL SOUSA JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GABRIEL SOUSA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 19
GENILTON FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA MPO EFETIVO 7
GEORGE CUNHA APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
GEORGE FRANKLIN RODRIGUES NUNES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
GEORGE HENRIQUE PORTELA CABRAL APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
GERALDO FERREIRA MARTINS GOMES SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
GERCIEL DA CRUZ ALENCAR APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 10
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA SANTELMO SESSENTÃO 6
GILLES VILLENEVE PEDROZA DE ARAUJO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GILMAR DE JESUS PEREIRA VIEIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
GILSON OLIVEIRA SOUSA MAC SENIOR 6
GIOVANI DE JESUS LOPES COSTA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
GLEYVISON RIBEIRO CUNHA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES S DE OLIVIRA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
GUSTAVO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
GUTEMBERG DIAS MARTINS FILHO MPO EFETIVO 4
GUTEMBERG DIAS VIDAL OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GYLLENO AQUINO SILVA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GYLLENO AQUINO SILVA IRA EFETIVO 4
HECTOR DA SILVA MAPORUNGA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
HELIO HECIO DE LIMA SILVA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
HELTON MOTA FERREIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 4
HENRIQUE JORGE SILVEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
HENRIQUE SILVA CAMPOS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 4
HERBERT SILVA DIAS AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
HERBERTH BEZERRA BARBOSA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
HERBETH SANDRO MALHEIROS BEZERRA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
HERLON BRUNO ROSA DE LIMA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
HERMES GUSMAO DE LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
HERMES GUSMAO DE LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
HEURIDES SERRA FERREIRA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 1
HIBERNON BARBOSA FILHO APAL SESSENTÃO 3
HILTON LUIS PEREIRA ALMEIDA FENIX F.C SENIOR 9
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 12
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 13
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
HUEUDES CARDOSO CHAGAS ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 2
HUGO EDUARDO ARAUJO ALMEIDA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
HUGO GONÇALVES BATALHA IRA EFETIVO 1
HUGO LEONARDO BAIMA CARDOZO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 13
HUGO LEONARDO MELO CORDEIRO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 5
IDELBRANDO FONSECA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 4
IGOR COSTA MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 14
IGOR EMANUEL TORRES CRUZ SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
IGOR FAGNER MORAES MARTINS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
IGOR LOPES PEREIRA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 7
INALDO GOMES ALVES BC_PM SENIOR 2
INALDO NUNES SOUSA FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 2
IRONILDO PAZ SANTOS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
ISMARIO DE RIBAMAR AGRA NUNES APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL MASTER-OURO 38
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
ITALO HENRIQUE MARQUES RIBEIRO ARAUJO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ITALO MARTINS PEREIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 16
ITALO REIS BROWN MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
IVALDO COSTA PEREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
IVAN SOUSA SANTOS APAL SESSENTÃO 5
IZAIAS APOLINARIO COELHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 5
IZILDO GONZAGA CARDOSO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
JAILSON PINTO SILVA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JAIRO OMAR LIMA DE CASTRO JUNIOR AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 3
JANIO ROBERTO PEREIRA JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JASIEL DE JESUS CAMPOS JUNIOR CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JAUDENIR DUARTE FROES APOCALIPSE SENIOR 6
JEAN MARCELO FERREIRA LIMA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
JECE RODRIGUES SILVA JUNIOR SANTOS MASTER-OURO 5
JEFERSON CLAUDINO C PINHEIRO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 1
JERRY AUGUSTO MACEDO BUCELES GUARANY SENIOR 1
JHONATA CUTRIM MELONIO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JOACI QUINZEIRO SOBRINHO CONDOR SESSENTÃO 5
JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOAO BATISTA DOS S. A FILHO IRA EFETIVO 1
JOAO CASTRO SERRA FILHO PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOAO DE ARAUJO BRAGA NETO MAC SENIOR 1
JOAO DE JESUS LOPES FILHO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
JOAO DOMINGOS COELHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
JOAO EVANGELISTA COSTA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOAO FRANCISCO ANDRADE DE SOUSA APAL MASTER-OURO 2
JOAO JOSE PESSOA MOTA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
JOAO LELES DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 9
JOAO MARCELO DINIZ VELOSO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 9
JOAO MARCOS VIEIRA FREIRE BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
JOAO MATHEUS SILVA LOUZEIRO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JOAO PAULO ALIM MALUF MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 1
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 8
JOAO PAULO SOARES DA CRUZ MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
JOAO PEDRO MELO ARAGAO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JOAO RICARDO BASTOS VEIGA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 4
JOAQUIM ANTONIO DUTRA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOAQUIM VALDIMAR DO NASCIMENTO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOEL FRANCISCO SILVA DOS SANTOS IRA EFETIVO 2
JOILTON DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 1
JOMAR GUANARE DE SOUSA BORGES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
JONAS VINICIUS ARAUJO PEREIRA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JORGE LUIS LIMA DE JESUS PRF SESSENTÃO 1
JORGE LUIZ CORREA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JORGE NOGUEIRA TAJRA APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE ARNALDO PIMENTA PEIXOTO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
JOSE BENEDITO COSTA GOMES BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
JOSE BENEDITO DA SILVA SANTOS CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE CARLOS MACIEL OLIVEIRA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS DOS SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE CARLOS SERRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINS JUNIOR APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
JOSE DA CONCEIÇAO MELONIO CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR ARAUJO DA S LEITE SANTOS SENIOR 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR GOMES SILVA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR MARTINS RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
JOSE DE RIBAMAR SILVA CARVALHO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
JOSE DE RIBAMAR TEIXEIRA RAMOS PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JOSE DE RIBAMAR VERAS TEIXEIRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SOBRINHO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JOSE EDGAR SALDANHA G. JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
JOSE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
JOSE EMILIO A REGO MONTEIRO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE FELIPE DA LUZ FILHO CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE FIRMO SILVA JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 4
JOSE FRANCISCO COQUEIRO SERRA FASC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE GUSTAVO SOUSA MALHEIROS AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
JOSE GUSTAVO SOUSA MALHEIROS AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JOSE HENRIQUE CAMARA NUNES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE HERLANIO GUEDES FILHO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 9
JOSE IVALDO SILVA SOUSA CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE JESSE COSTA BC_PM SENIOR 1
JOSE KLEUTER FARIAS CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE LINO DINIZ JARDIM APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE LINO DINIZ JARDIM PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE LUIS COSTA JUNIOR X X 1
JOSE MARIA PRADO JUNIOR BC_PM SENIOR 3
JOSE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 10
JOSE MARIO DA COSTA CARVALHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE OZEAS MARTINS ARAUJO CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE RAIMUNDO CORREIA FERREIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE RAIMUNDO PRAZERES ALMEIDA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE REINALDO BRITO DA SILVA SANTELMO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE REINALDO COELHO SANTOS CONDOR SESSENTÃO 12
JOSE REINALDO SILVA SALGADO JUNIOR AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JOSE RIBAMAR CUNHA ARAUJO CONDOR SESSENTÃO 5
JOSE RIBAMAR FREITAS FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE RIBAMAR GOMES VEIGA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE RIBAMAR RIBEIRO C. BRANCO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE RIBAMAR SANTOS SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE VIANA CALDAS APOCALIPSE SENIOR 10
JOSE VICTOR TRABUSI GONÇALVES OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 21
JOSE WILSON COSTA GOMES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSEMAR DE JESUS SÁ MARTINS FILHO MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
JOSENIL DOS SANTOS SOUSA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
JOSENILTON DA SILVA DANTAS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
JOSINILSON FERNANDES DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
JOSSE LEANDRO SILVA BARROS IRA EFETIVO 5
JOSUE DUARTE CARNEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 2
JOUBERT BOUERES CAMPOS JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
JUCIVALDO LIMA GOMES CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
JULIANO BARROSO DA SILVA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
JULIO CESAR LAGO DE CARVALHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 5
JURANDIR CRUZ PAIXAO JUNIOR APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
JUSCELINO ANTONIO FRAZÃO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 4
KASSIO LEANDRO BARROS COSTA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
KLEBER FREITAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SINERGIA EFETIVO 10
LAERCIO DOS SANTOS MACHADO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
LAERCIO GOMES COSTA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LAERCIO LUCIO ALMEIDA VIANA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
LAIO CESAR COSTA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
LAURISMAR MOREIRA BEZERRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 7
LEALDINO RODRIGUES PEREIRA FILHO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
LEANDRO BASTOS SILVA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
LEANDRO GALVAO FREIRE MPO EFETIVO 4
LEANDRO GALVAO FREIRE SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 14
LEONARDO GOMES DE CARVALHO MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
LEONARDO MOREIRA GONÇALVES OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
LEONARDO SILVA SOARES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 4
LEONEL RODRIGUES DE FREITAS GUARANY SENIOR 1
LEONILSON DOS SANTOS LINDOSO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
LOURIVAL REIS CANTANHEDE APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
LUCAS VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 6
LUCIANO MARINHO REIS BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
LUCIANO ROCHA DE LUCENA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
LUCIO MAURO CORREA DE JESUS GUARANY SENIOR 6
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 10
LUIS AUGUSTO PASSOS VALE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
LUIS CARLOS FURTADO FERREIRA BC_PM SENIOR 2
LUIS CARLOS PESSOA MOTA APAL MASTER-OURO 4
LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS MILEN REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
LUIS DOMICIO FERNANDES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
LUIS EDUARDO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO MAC SENIOR 10
LUIS FERNANDO RAPOSO NASCIMENTO SANTOS SENIOR 5
LUIS GUSTAVO FERREIRA CHAVES SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
LUIS ROBERTO GODINHO GONÇALVES PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
LUIS ROBERTO PEREIRA DO LAGO GUARANY SENIOR 5
LUIZ CARLOS TORRES GOMES APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA RAMOS APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
LUIZ MAGNO DOS SANTOS ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
LUIZ MAGNO DOS SANTOS(*) BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 4
LUIZ MARCELO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO SENIOR 14
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 19
MAGNO CIRINO BARBOSA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 11
MAGNO CIRINO BARBOSA CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MANOEL DA GUIA CRUZ PELADEIRO_E.C. CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MANOEL DA VERA CRUZ MARTINS SAMPAIO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MANOEL DOS SANTOS A GUSMAO CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 13
MANOEL SIMIAO SOARES NETO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MANOEL VAZ DE CARVALHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MARCELO BRUNO DE SOUSA CARDOZO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MARCELO MELO SANTOS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MARCELO RIBEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 2
MARCELO SERRA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 10
MARCELO SILVA CARVALHO SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
MARCELO SOUSA RODRIGUES BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
MARCIO ANTONIO ARAUJO CAMPOS MAC SENIOR 7
MARCIO COSTA DINIZ BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 15
MARCIO EDUARDO GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
MARCIO FERNANDO SILVA MARINHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MARCIO HENRIQUE SARAIVA DE MENEZES FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
MARCIO JOSE MELO DOS SANTOS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MARCIO LACERDA SOUSA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 9
MARCIO LACERDA SOUSA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCIO LUIS ARAUJO DA CUNHA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA ARRAIS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 2
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA ARRAIS IRA EFETIVO 2
MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SANTOS SENIOR 7
MARCO ROBERTO COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
MARCOS AURELIO RODRIGUES SOUSA GUARANY SENIOR 1
MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA(*) APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
MARCOS LUIS BRAID RIBEIRO SIMOES MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 10
MARCOS MENDES CERQUEIRA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 8
MARCOS VINICIUS AMERICANO GABRIELLI SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 2
MARCOS VINICIUS ATAIDE SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 1
MARCOS VINICIUS SERGIO A NETO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MARCOS VITORINO DE ASSUNÇÃO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 15
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 2
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 3
MARVIWN SOL SALES DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MASHLEY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 5
MATHEUS COSTA DE CARVALHO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SERAFIM BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
MATHEUS DUARTE FERREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MATHEUS FERNANDES FARIAS FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MATHEUS GUIMARAES MEIRELES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MATHEUS SEGUINS FERREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MAURICIO DE SOUSA PAVAO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MAURICIO FEITOSA COSTA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
MAURICIO JOAO DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 10
MAURO HENRIQUE SILVA DE AQUINO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 15
MAURO SILVA CUTRIM FERNANDES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
MAXIMO ABREU ARAGAO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
MAXSANDER FERREIRA LEITE BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
MAYRON ALBERTO G. GUIMARAES SANTOS SENIOR 4
MIGUEL GONÇALVES JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MIGUEL SOARES DE MIRANDA FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MOACIR RIBEIRO JUNIOR SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MURILO REIS DE MENEZES JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
NEWTON JOSE FURTADO BOTENTUIT APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
NEWTON TUROLLA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ODECIO GOMES DE MORAES PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ODUVALDO SANTOS CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
OLAVO CASTRO SOUZA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ORIVALDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 4
ORIVALDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 3
ORLANDO AROUCHE SERRA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ORLANDO CIZINO GONÇALVES ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ORLANDO DE JESUS BARBOSA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 2
OTONILSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
OVIDIO ANTONIO LEMOS PINHEIRO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 7
PABLO SANTIAGO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
PATRICK GENTIL SODRE COSTA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 26
PAULO ANDRE VIEIRA DE CASTRO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
PAULO CESAR DE MELO DA SILVA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 23
PAULO CESAR PACHECO PEREIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES CARNEIRO FASC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
PAULO GIOVANNI AIRES LIMA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 2
PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
PAULO ROBERTO COSTA SILVA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
PAULO ROBERTO MOTA LIMA APAL MASTER-OURO 3
PAULO ROBERTO NUNES MUNIZ CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
PAULO VITOR AZEVEDO PEREIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
PEDRO AURINO PINHEIRO DE ABREU SANTOS MASTER-OURO 4
PEDRO CORVELO PASSOS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO NUNES PEREIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BERMUDES MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 1
RAFAEL FONSECA PINHEIRO BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
RAIMUNDO BEATO RODRIGUES LOPES PRF SESSENTÃO 7
RAIMUNDO CESAR DE SOUSA MARTINS SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RAIMUNDO JUVENAL DE LIMA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 1
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA ALENCAR BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 4
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 7
RAIMUNDO NONATO DUARTE LIMA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO MENDES APAL SESSENTÃO 7
RAIMUNDO NONATO MENDES APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 2
RAMON SILVA GOMES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
RAPHAEL ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 1
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 10
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
RAUL MATEUS DO VALE COSTA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
REGINALDO GOMES DE SOUZA FENIX F.C SENIOR 2
REGINALDO RAIMUNDO FERREIRA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
RENATO CASTELO RAPOSO CAMARA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 10
RENATO LIMA VIANA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
RENATO MALHEIROS SANTOS JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 11
RENATO MENDES REGO IRA EFETIVO 1
RENATO SANCHES LOPES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 17
RHOMARIO PINHEIRO ALMEIDA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
RICARDO ALEXANDRE SANTOS GALVAO MAC SENIOR 3
RICARDO LUCAS BASTOS MACHADO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
RICARDO MAXIMO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
RICARDO PINHEIRO SOARES BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
RICARTE DOS REIS ARAUJO SOUSA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RICHARDSON GONÇALVES DUARTE SINERGIA EFETIVO 10
RICHARDSON NUNES SOARES IRA EFETIVO 1
RILDO SILVA GOMES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ROBERT MAGNO COSTA FROZ APOCALIPSE SENIOR 6
ROBERTO ARAUJO RAMOS REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ROBERTO CARLOS V DOS SANTOS PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 2
ROBSON ALVES OLIVEIRA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
ROBSON RUI LOPES SILVA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ROBSON SIMPLICIO BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
RODRIGO DE MELO MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 10
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 12
RODRIGO SALDANHA RIBEIRO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 10
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ROMULO DE JESUS SILVA PESTANA SINERGIA EFETIVO 2
ROMULO SILVA DE MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 12
RONALDO BALDEZ DA SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 2
RONALDO FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RONALDO TEIXEIRA BODEN LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 5
RONILSON ROBERTO SOUSA AMORIM GUARANY SENIOR 2
ROOSEVELT GUERRA GONÇALVES ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ROQUELANE FERREIRA LIMA BC_PM SENIOR 4
ROSIVALDO FERREIRA MELO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
RUBEM CASTRO ARAUJO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 8
RUBEM CASTRO ARAUJO IRA EFETIVO 3
RUBEN NUNES SARAIVA FASC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RUBEN NUNES SARAIVA PRF SESSENTÃO 3
RUBERTH ANCHIETA BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RUI JORGE DE JESUS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RUMMENIGGE CAMARA DE LIMA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
RUY ANTONIO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
SAIMP CLAN COELHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
SAMARCOS JOSE LIMA MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 2
SAMIR BORGES NUNES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 25
SAMIR SEGUINS SOTAO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
SAMUEL DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
SAMUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
SANDRO BORGES NUNES APOCALIPSE SENIOR 7
SANDRO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
SANDRO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
SAVIO SEGUINS SOTAO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 3
SEBASTIAO DE JESUS GONÇALVES SILVA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA DO LAGO BC_PM SENIOR 3
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA SARAIVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
SERGIO HENRIQUE PINTO SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
SERGIO JOVES PACHECO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 4
SERGIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 3
SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 9
SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
SILVIO ROGERIO SALAZAR COSTA GUARANY SENIOR 22
TARCISIO MARQUES NEVES LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
TAYRO BARBOSA DA SILVA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
TAYRON WILLGNER CRUZ DOS SANTOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
THAYGON DA SILVA COELHO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
THIAGO AUGUSTO SÁ XAVIER ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 3
THIAGO DA SILVA MEIRELES IRA EFETIVO 4
THIAGO PEREZ SOUZA LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 6
THIEGO AROSO C SANTOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
TONYLSON CUTRIM MELONIO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
VALDECY BARROS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 4
VALDERNEI TEIXEIRA LOPES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 6
VALDIR DE ALMEIDA LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
VALDIR GOMES DE ARAUJO CONDOR SESSENTÃO 1
VALTER SANTANA COSTA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
VALTERLINO DOMINGUES SALES APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
VALTERLINO DOMINGUES SALES FASC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
VALTERLINO SANTOS FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
VALTERLOR PENHA MOTA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
VANDERLEI AZEVEDO MARQUES SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
VESPASIANO DE ABREU DA HORA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
VICENTE FERRER DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
VICENTE VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
VICTOR EMANUEL DE CARVALHO PEREIRA BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
VICTOR JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDIGAL APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
VICTOR LEONARDO ARRAIS DURANS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
VILSON SANTOS DA SILVA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
VINICIUS FEITOSA FARIAS BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
VINICIUS GOMES SERRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
VINICIUS MORAES FERNANDES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
VITOR BRUNO SANTOS DE MORAES MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 3
VITORINO VALE SOBRINHO ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
VITORUGO COSTA DE NEGREIRO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO GUARANY SENIOR 2
WAGNER FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
WALBER DA PURIFICAÇÃO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
WALBER DA SILVA COQUEIRO JR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
WALBER SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
WALDEMIR MOTA PINHEIRO FENIX F.C SENIOR 15
WALKER HENRIQUE DE O SOUSA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 11
WALLACE BRAZ SENA CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 7
WANDSON MAYCKEL CARVALHO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
WCLEUDES LIMA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
WELLIGTON FRANCISCO F CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 3
WELLINGTON UBALDINO DE FREITAS APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES BBMAIS EFETIVO 22
WEUDES MENEZES DE MORAES BBMAIS EFETIVO 2
WILLIAM DA SILVA CARDOSO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
WILSON COQUEIRO SANTIAGO FILHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
YTAQUIRATE QUENA SILVA SOEIRO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
YWRY CRISTIANO DA SILVA MAGALHAES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 3
ZENO FARIAS DOMINICI APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
Total: 679