Balançou a rede

Nome Equipe Categoria Gols
ABRAHAO ALVES MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 4
ADAILSON PEREIRA COELHO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 9
ADAILSON PEREIRA COELHO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ADAILTON PINHEIRO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ADALBERTO SOUSA PEREIRA BBMAIS EFETIVO 4
ADAO NASCIMENTO DOS PASSOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
ADEILTON SILVA DA COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
ADEMAR SODRE FILHO GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 1
ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
ADOLFO BEZERRA ROCHA DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 4
ADONIAS EVERTON DIAS FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 4
ADRIANO FERREIRA BRAGA BBMAIS EFETIVO 4
AIRTON AYRES RODRIGUES AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
ALAIN GERARD LOBATO DE MOURA SANTOS SENIOR 3
ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ALDO SERGIO ALVES MATOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
ALEXANDRE MAGNO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ALEXANDRE ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 1
ALEXANDRE SERGIO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ALFREDO LUIZ BACELAR RIBEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
ALISSON AZEVEDO CUTRIM MAC SENIOR 1
ALYSSON DOURADO SOUSA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 3
ALYSSON FERNANDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
AMARILDO SILVA RIBEIRO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
AMIR ELIAS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
ANDERSON FRANÇA DA SILVA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
ANDERSON SILVA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 2
ANDERSON SILVA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ANDERSON WANDERLLAN DE MORAES RODRIGUES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ANDRE AUGUSTO BERLIE MENDES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 4
ANDRE GILBERTH BARBOSA PEREIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
ANGELO NUNES MURIBECA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
ANGELO NUNES MURIBECA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ANTONIO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ANTONIO CARLOS DA S. BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 11
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 7
ANTONIO CARLOS ROMAO BORGES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 11
ANTONIO DE PAULA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ANTONIO FELIX SOUSA PINTO CONDOR SESSENTÃO 1
ANTONIO FRANÇA FILHO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
ANTONIO JOSE CARVALHO PEREIRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 2
ANTONIO JOSE COSTA R FILHO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
ANTONIO JOSE DE ARAUJO FERREIRA ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ANTONIO LANDRY LOPES SOBRINHO BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 2
ANTONIO LUIS DE ARAUJO SANTOS SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ANTONIO MONTEIRO DUTRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
ANTONIO PEDRO LOPES DINIZ BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 2
ANTONIO SANTOS RIBEIRO DOS REIS APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ANTONIO SERGIO VIEIRA TRINDADE APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
ARENILSON SERRA SILVA GUARANY SENIOR 11
ARIOSTO FRANCISCO AYRES RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
ARLINDO DE JESUS SANTA BARBARA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
ARLISON WADY MARTINS SANTOS SENIOR 1
ARMANDO DEOCLECIO DE ABREU JR SATELITE SETENTÃO 2
ARMANDO GARCES FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 5
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
ARNALDO CUNHA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
ARNALDO DE JESUS PEREIRA SILVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ARTHUR BARROS FONSECA RIBEIRO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ARTHUR BAYMA OLIVEIRA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ARTUR LOBÃO CARVALHO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ARTUR SILVA SANTOS ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
AURELIO CARVALHO FURTADO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
BENEDITO CARLOS MAIA FILGUEIRAS APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
BRUNO HADNNUS SILVA PEREIRA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
BRUNO LEONARDO CARDOS MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
BRUNO LOPES QUINZEIRO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
BRUNO RICARDO FROES CANTANHEDE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
CAIO URBANO BONFIM NOGUEIRA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
CANDIDO ROSA PEREIRA FILHO MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO B. JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS SILVA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 2
CARLOS ALBERTO SEABRA JUNIOR GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 2
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA COSTA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DA LUZ SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
CARLOS CESAR PEREIRA FERREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
CARLOS EDUARDO ABREU GOMES JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ SANTANA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 1
CARLOS FREDERICO TAVARES DOMINICI SANTOS SENIOR 3
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA(*) BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 10
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARROS APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
CARLOS HENRIQUE FREITAS SOARES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
CARLOS IZONE DE CARVALHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CARLOS PANTALEAO BRAGA BRANDAO GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 13
CARLOS RAIMUNDO GALVAO GUIMARAES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CARLOS ROBERTO GOMES DE O. PAULA MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
CARLOS ROBERTO GUEDES REIS LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 2
CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA FILHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 4
CARLOS VINICIUS DE ABREU PRIVADO SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
CAUBI MONTEIRO DA SILVA MPO EFETIVO 1
CELSO FRANCO RABELO JUNIOR APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 8
CLAUDEMIR JOSE MORAES MARTINS APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
CLAUDIO ALBERTO GABRIEL GUIMARAES AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CLAUDIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SOUZA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
CLAUDIO LUCIO FERNANDES ROCHA FENIX F.C SENIOR 5
CLAUDIO MARCOS GUSMAO NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DIAS DE ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 3
CLAUDIONOR DOS SANTOS SILVA ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
CLAUDIONOR DOS SANTOS SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 10
CLEITON SILVA DIAS GUARANY SENIOR 5
CLISTENES SOARES SILVA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
CLODOMIR ANANIAS FREITAS JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
DANIEL ALVES BORGES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
DANIEL BASTOS SILVA CASTRO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
DANIEL BOTELHO ALMEIDA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
DANIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 3
DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
DANILO JORGE CASTRO SANTOS JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
DANILO SAMPAIO CRAZEIRAS APAL MASTER-OURO 4
DARLAN BORRALHO DE ANDRADE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
DARLON MARTINS LIMA SANTOS SENIOR 1
DECIO JOSE DOS SANTOS SÃO LUIS-AC SETENTÃO 2
DELTON PEREIRA DA COSTA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
DENIZAR SILVA PEIXOTO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
DIEGO DA SILVA MACEDO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
DILTON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
DILTON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
DIOGO GOMES SERRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
DIOGO MESQUITA ROCHA MPO EFETIVO 12
DJALMA DE MELO MACHADO JUNIOR JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
DOMINGO SOARES BARBOSA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO(*) AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 2
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO(*) PRF SESSENTÃO 1
DORIVAN MENDONÇA ALVES BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
DYAN CARLOS GOMES SILVA IRA EFETIVO 2
EDEN SPINDOLA ROCHA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
EDENILSON EDUARDO COSTA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 12
EDILOMAR RIBAMAR PINTO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
EDSON CARLOS FERREIRA NOGUEIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 6
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
EDSON FRANCO DE SÁ CONDOR SESSENTÃO 1
EDSON SOARES FRANÇA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
EDVALDO DE JESUS MACEDO GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
EDVALDO FREITAS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
EDWIN LUID TABOSA SANTOS APAL MASTER-OURO 1
EISENHOWER AZEVEDO CUNHA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ELCIO FRANCISCO COSSETTI AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 5
ELIAS FERREIRA MENDES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
ELIELSON MENDES DA SILVA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
ELLOAN KAUE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ELSO LUIS COSTA FONSECA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 3
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ELSON PIRES OLIVEIRA MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ELSON PIRES OLIVEIRA MAC SENIOR 13
EMANOEL QUEIROGA DE ARAUJO APAL MASTER-OURO 1
EMIDIO COSTA RIBEIRO SATELITE SETENTÃO 1
EMMANUEL LUIZ DA CUNHA DIAS APAL MASTER-OURO 4
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES IRA EFETIVO 4
ERICO DE OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA AYRES ELMO SESSENTÃO 3
ERICO DE OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA AYRES SÃO LUIS-AC SETENTÃO 2
ERIVALDO GALVAO CUNHA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
ERIVALDO GALVAO CUNHA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ETEVALDO MATOS MAIA FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 1
EUDES BOGEA SANTOS JACINTO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
EURICO MENDES CASTRO NETO CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
EVANDRO CARLOS ARAUJO LIMA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
EZEQUIAS CASTRO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
FABIANO SOUSA DE MENESES BBMAIS EFETIVO 2
FABIO ANTONIO BRITO NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 3
FABIO GOMES TEIXEIRA FENIX F.C SENIOR 2
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
FABIO SILVA DE AMORIM GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 3
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SÁ SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
FELIPE GONÇALVES MARQUES NETO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
FELIPE RAONI LOIOLA DE CARVALHO SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR IRA EFETIVO 1
FERNANDO ANTONIO C DE MELO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FERNANDO COELHO LIMA APAL MASTER-OURO 2
FERNANDO JORGE MENDES AHID AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL MASTER-OURO 5
FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
FERNANDO SILVA FERNANDES SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
FERNANDO TADEU COSTA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FILIZOLINO LUIS COSTA NETO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FLAVIANO FARIAS JUNIOR SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 8
FLAVIO MARCELO VALENTIM APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
FRANCISCO ASSIS ERICEIRA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS R. MORAIS BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS M.BASTO FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
FRANCISCO FELIX DE SOUSA SANTOS CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
FRANCISCO HAMILTON SILVA RODRIGUES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
FRANCISCO JOSE KLIUDER FARIAS CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
FRANCISCO MARTONE VILAGRAN CORREIA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
FRANCISCO PIRES RODRIGUES JUNIOR GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
FRANCISCO REIVILANDIO DA S. BARROS JUNIOR APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CRUZ SOUSA ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
FRANCISCO RICARDO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 9
FRANCISCO RONALDO MACIEL OLIVEIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
FRANCIVALDO GARCIA DE JESUS ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
FRANCIVAR VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 1
FRANDSON MICHAEL TRAVASSO RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
FRANDSON MICHAEL TRAVASSO RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 5
FRANK SILENO DA SILVA RODRIGUES MAC SENIOR 1
GABRIEL DINIZ LAMEIRA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GENILTON FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA MPO EFETIVO 3
GEORGE FRANKLIN RODRIGUES NUNES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 16
GEORGE HENRIQUE PORTELA CABRAL APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
GERALDO DE CASTRO FILHO BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 2
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
GERALDO FERREIRA MARTINS GOMES SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 3
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA PRF SETENTÃO 4
GILDO ANTONIO VIEIRA DA CRUZ MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
GILMAR DE JESUS PEREIRA VIEIRA GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
GILSON OLIVEIRA SOUSA MAC SENIOR 13
GIOVANI DE JESUS LOPES COSTA GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
GLEYVISON RIBEIRO CUNHA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
GUILHERME AFONSO FRANCO FREITAS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
GUSTAVO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 8
GUTEMBERG DIAS VIDAL FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
GYLLENO AQUINO SILVA IRA EFETIVO 6
HAMILTON DE JESUS F DOS SANTOS ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
HELCIO RIBAMAR BAIMA DA SILVA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
HELDON CAMPOS MENEZES MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
HELIO PALACIO DE ANDRAE LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
HELTON MOTA FERREIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 4
HENRIQUE JORGE SILVEIRA MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
HENRIQUE SILVA CAMPOS PRF SESSENTÃO 3
HERBERT SILVA DIAS LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
HERBERTH BEZERRA BARBOSA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
HERBETH SANDRO MALHEIROS BEZERRA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
HERLONN DAVINCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
HILTON LUIS PEREIRA ALMEIDA FENIX F.C SENIOR 2
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 17
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 5
HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 13
HUGO GONÇALVES BATALHA IRA EFETIVO 1
HUGO LEONARDO BAIMA CARDOZO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 16
IGOR COSTA MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
IGOR FAGNER MORAES MARTINS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
IGOR ROHDEN DE VASCONCELOS JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
IGOR VIANA SOUZA CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 2
IRONILDO PAZ SANTOS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
IRONILDO PAZ SANTOS PRF SETENTÃO 14
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL MASTER-OURO 16
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 13
ITALO REIS BROWN MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
ITAMARACY RIO PRETO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
IVALDO MIRANDA CAMPOS FILHO CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 3
IVANILDO DE JESUS SILVA CASTRO FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
JAILSON PINTO SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JAILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS SANTOS SENIOR 1
JAUDENIR DUARTE FROES GUARANY SENIOR 1
JEAN CARLOS GOMES PEREIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
JEAN CARLOS GOMES PEREIRA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 22
JECE RODRIGUES SILVA JUNIOR SANTOS MASTER-OURO 3
JEFERSON CLAUDINO C PINHEIRO GUARANY SENIOR 1
JOACY GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 2
JOACY GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA APAL SETENTÃO 1
JOAO ALBERTO GUIMARAES ALMEIDA MPO EFETIVO 1
JOAO BATISTA SOUSA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
JOAO CASTRO SERRA FILHO ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 12
JOAO COSTA VELOSO FILHO PRF SETENTÃO 2
JOAO DE ARAUJO BRAGA NETO MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOAO DE DEUS RIBEIRO GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOAO DOMINGOS COELHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
JOAO DOMINGOS COELHO SÃO LUIS-AC SETENTÃO 4
JOAO FRANCISCO EVERTON CUNHA BBMAIS EFETIVO 2
JOAO JOSE PESSOA MOTA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 4
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 4
JOAO MARCELO DINIZ VELOSO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 4
JOAO MATHEUS SILVA LOUZEIRO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JOAO PAULO SOARES DA CRUZ MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
JOAQUIM ANTONIO DUTRA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOAQUIM FRANKLIN P ARAGAO NETO(*) APAL SESSENTÃO 1
JOEL FRANCISCO SILVA DOS SANTOS IRA EFETIVO 1
JOILTON DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 2
JOLAN PEREIRA VARAO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
JONNATHAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JORGE LUIS DE CASTRO FONSECA MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 12
JORGE LUIZ CORREA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JORGE NOGUEIRA TAJRA APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 3
JORVANIE NAZARETH FERREIRA SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
JOSAFAN BONFIM MORAES REGO NETO JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 15
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 11
JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
JOSE ARNALDO PIMENTA PEIXOTO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
JOSE BENEDITO COSTA GOMES BBCHOPP EFETIVO 3
JOSE BENEDITO COSTA GOMES CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE BERNARDO LIMA ARAUJO SINERGIA EFETIVO 2
JOSE BRIGIDO FERREIRA BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 3
JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE CLAUDIO COSTA RIBEIRO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINS JUNIOR APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JOSE DE MARIA A FONTENELE CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR BEZERRA DE SOUSA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARNEIRO BARBOSA ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR MARTINS RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR PINHEIRO ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR SILVA CARVALHO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
JOSE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SOBRINHO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
JOSE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SOBRINHO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
JOSE FELIPE DA LUZ FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 7
JOSE FIRMO SILVA JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 14
JOSE HENRIQUE CAMARA NUNES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE IVALDO SILVA SOUSA CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
JOSE JOAQUIM MENDES BARBOSA ELMO SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE KLEUTER FARIAS CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE LEANDRO GOULART RIBEIRO MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE LINO DINIZ JARDIM BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE LUIS SOARES FERREIRA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
JOSE MARIA PRADO JUNIOR GUARANY SENIOR 6
JOSE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 7
JOSE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS SÃO LUIS-AC SETENTÃO 9
JOSE MARIO DA COSTA CARVALHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE RAIMUNDO CORREIA FERREIRA GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE REINALDO COELHO SANTOS CONDOR SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE REINALDO SANTOS SILVA CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JOSE RIBAMAR CUNHA ARAUJO CONDOR SESSENTÃO 8
JOSE RIBAMAR CUNHA ARAUJO CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE RIBAMAR GOMES VEIGA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE RIBAMAR SANTOS SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE RIBAMAR SILVA CAMPOS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE RIBAMAR TRINDADE SALES FILHO MPO EFETIVO 2
JOSE ROGERIO DE JESUS SALES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
JOSE ROGERIO DE JESUS SALES(*) BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE RUI AYRES MENDES ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE SAMPAIO DE MATO JUNIOR MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
JOSE VIANA CALDAS APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
JOSE VICTOR TRABUSI GONÇALVES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JOSE WILSON ALVES ROCHA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
JOSEMIAS BANDEIRA CASTRO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSENIL DOS SANTOS SOUSA JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
JOSIEL SOARES DUARTE SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
JOSINILSON FERNANDES DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
JOSUE DUARTE CARNEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
JOUBERT BOUERES CAMPOS JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
JUCIVALDO LIMA GOMES CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
JULIO RODRIGUES SANTOS JUNIOR CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
JUSCELINO ANTONIO FRAZÃO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
KLEBER FREITAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SINERGIA EFETIVO 5
LAIO CESAR COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
LANDRY LACERDA SATELITE SETENTÃO 2
LAUDOBERTO SANTANA CARMO LIMA SATELITE SETENTÃO 6
LAURISMAR MOREIRA BEZERRA GUARANY SENIOR 11
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 4
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LEANDRO VICTOR DOS SANTOS VIEIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LEONARDO MOREIRA GONÇALVES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 22
LEONARDO PASSINHO SILVA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
LEONARDO SILVA SOARES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
LEONEL RODRIGUES DE FREITAS GUARANY SENIOR 1
LEONILSON DOS SANTOS LINDOSO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
LEONNE SILVEIRA PEDROSA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 3
LEOVEGILDO PRIMEIRO C SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 2
LINIKER CHARLES SILVA DE MELO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LOURIVAL CARDOSO DOS S. FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
LUCAS DE JESUS GOMES LINDOZO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
LUCAS FIALHO CARDOSO APAL MASTER-OURO 24
LUCAS VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
LUCIANO JOSE DE QUEIROZ ALMEIDA FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 8
LUIS AUGUSTO PASSOS VALE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
LUIS AUGUSTO TRAJANO FERREIRA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
LUIS CARLOS COELHO DA SILVA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LUIS CARLOS FURTADO FERREIRA GUARANY SENIOR 2
LUIS CARLOS PESSOA MOTA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS MILEN REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LUIS DOMICIO FERNANDES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO MAC SENIOR 2
LUIS FERNANDO RAPOSO NASCIMENTO SANTOS SENIOR 4
LUIS MARCELO PINTO BERREDO SANTOS SENIOR 1
LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 13
LUIZ MAGNO DOS SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
LUIZ MAGNO DOS SANTOS(*) BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 6
LUIZ MARCELO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
LUIZ MARCELO COELHO ROCHA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
LUIZ MARCELO COELHO ROCHA(*) ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
MAGNO CIRINO BARBOSA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 8
MAGNO CIRINO BARBOSA(IDAD) SATELITE SETENTÃO 4
MAIRTON BARBOSA DE FREITAS APAL SESSENTÃO 1
MANOEL DA PAZ GOMES LINDOSO ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
MANOEL DE JESUS SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MANOEL DE JESUS SILVA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 5
MANOEL DOS SANTOS A GUSMAO CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
MANOEL FLORENCIO BATISTA CONDOR SESSENTÃO 4
MANOEL MARTINS COSTA NETO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
MARCELO COSTA MARTINS SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 5
MARCELO RAMOS PIRES LEAL AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
MARCELO RIBEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 3
MARCELO SERRA DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
MARCELO SILVA BARBOSA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
MARCELO SILVA CARVALHO SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
MARCIO ANTONIO ARAUJO CAMPOS MAC SENIOR 1
MARCIO COSTA DINIZ GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
MARCIO HENRIQUE SARAIVA DE MENEZES FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
MARCIO LACERDA SOUSA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
MARCIO LUIS ARAUJO DA CUNHA SANTOS SENIOR 1
MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SAMPAIO SENIOR 5
MARCO AURELIO SOUSA ROCHA JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MARCO ROBERTO COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
MARCO ROBERTO COSTA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MARCOS AURELIO LIMA DE ARAUJO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
MARCOS CESAR MACEDO CAMARA JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 2
MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
MARCOS LUIS BRAID RIBEIRO SIMOES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MARCOS VINICIUS SERGIO A NETO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MARCOS VITORINO DE ASSUNÇÃO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 4
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 4
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 1
MARLON VALE CUTRIM CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MARVIWN SOL SALES DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MASHLEY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SERAFIM BBCHOPP EFETIVO 3
MATHEUS DUARTE FERREIRA JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
MATHEUS FERNANDES FARIAS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MATHEUS GUIMARAES MEIRELES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MATHEUS HENRIQUE COLARES ABREU FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MATHEUS WILLY M FERREIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MAURICIO DE SOUSA PAVAO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MAURICIO FEITOSA COSTA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MAURICIO JOAO DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
MAURO HENRIQUE SILVA DE AQUINO APAL MASTER-OURO 4
MAURO SILVA CUTRIM FERNANDES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MAXIMO ABREU ARAGAO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 3
MAXSANDER FERREIRA LEITE BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
MIGUEL SOARES DE MIRANDA FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MIVALDO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 5
NELSON GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
NEWTON TUROLLA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ODECIO GOMES DE MORAES ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ODUVALDO SANTOS CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
OLAVO CASTRO SOUZA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ORIVALDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
ORLANDO AROUCHE SERRA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ORLANDO DE JESUS BARBOSA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
OTONILSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
OVIDIO ANTONIO LEMOS PINHEIRO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 6
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
PAULO CESAR DE MELO DA SILVA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 12
PAULO CESAR PACHECO PEREIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
PAULO HENRIQUE BOUCINHAS PACHECO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
PAULO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
PAULO MARCIO NASCIMENTO AZEVEDO FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
PAULO ROBERTO NUNES MUNIZ CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
PEDRO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA BOGEA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 2
PLINIO RODRIGUES LIMA ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
RAFAEL BARROS LOPES BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS BERMUDES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
RAIMUNDO JOAO PEREIRA SÃO LUIS-AC SETENTÃO 1
RAIMUNDO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO COSTA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
RAIMUNDO NONATO COSTA PRF SETENTÃO 1
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA ALENCAR(IDAD) BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 5
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 3
RAIMUNDO NONATO MENDES APAL SESSENTÃO 5
RAIMUNDO NONATO NERES FERREIRA MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 10
RAIMUNDO NONATO RIBEIRO NETO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RAIMUNDO WELLIGTON CHAVES PINTO ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
RAMON SILVA GOMES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 12
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
RAUL SILVA PEREIRA FILHO CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
RAYAN SILVA LOUZEIRO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
REGINALDO GOMES DE SOUZA FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
RENATO ANTONIO SILVA CUTRIM JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 2
RENATO CASTELO RAPOSO CAMARA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 9
RENATO LIMA VIANA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
RENATO MALHEIROS SANTOS JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
RENATO MENDES REGO IRA EFETIVO 1
RENATO SANCHES LOPES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 13
RHOMARIO PINHEIRO ALMEIDA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
RICARDO LUCAS BASTOS MACHADO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 6
RICARTE DOS REIS ARAUJO SOUSA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RICHARDSON GONÇALVES DUARTE SINERGIA EFETIVO 5
RICHARDSON OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
RILDO SILVA GOMES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ROBERT MAGNO COSTA FROZ APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
ROBERTO ARAUJO RAMOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ROBERTO CARLOS V DOS SANTOS ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 2
ROBSON ALVES OLIVEIRA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
ROBSON RUI LOPES SILVA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
ROBSON RUI LOPES SILVA GUARÁ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
RODRIGO E SILVA GOMES BBMAIS EFETIVO 2
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 13
RODRIGO RAMOS PIRES LEAL AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 3
RODRIGO SALDANHA RIBEIRO SANTOS SENIOR 1
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ROMULO SILVA DE MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 12
RONALDO BRANDAO SALAZAR MAC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
RONALDO PIZZATTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 2
RONALDO TEIXEIRA BODEN LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
ROOSEVELT GUERRA GONÇALVES ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
ROSIVALDO FERREIRA MELO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
RUBEN NUNES SARAIVA PRF SESSENTÃO 2
RUBENILSON MONTEIRO FERREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
RUBERTH ANCHIETA BARROS ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
RUI JORGE DE JESUS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RUMMENIGGE CAMARA DE LIMA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 8
RUY ANTONIO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RUY SILVA GOMES ELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
SAIMP CLAN COELHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
SALUSTIANO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO NETO ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
SAMARCOS JOSE LIMA MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 2
SAMMY SILVA CALDEIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
SAMUEL DE JESUS APAL MASTER-OURO 2
SANDRO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
SAULO JOSE PORTELA NUNES CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 3
SAVIO SEGUINS SOTAO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
SEBASTIAO DE JESUS GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
SEBASTIAO MARQUES DOS SANTOS UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
SEBASTIAO PEREIRA FRANÇA JUNIOR CONDOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
SEBASTIAO SANTOS SCARPINO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA DO LAGO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA SARAIVA ASS_MASTER CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
SERGIO HENRIQUE PINTO SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 6
SERGIO JOVES PACHECO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 5
SERGIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 3
SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 2
SILVIO ROGERIO SALAZAR COSTA GUARANY SENIOR 8
TASSO LELIS FONSECA FIGUEREDO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
TAYRON WILLGNER CRUZ DOS SANTOS JUVENTU S PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
THAYGON DA SILVA COELHO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
THIAGO AUGUSTO SÁ XAVIER ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
THIAGO DA SILVA MEIRELES IRA EFETIVO 3
THOMAS JEFFERSON PEREIRA RIBEIRO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
VALDERNEI TEIXEIRA LOPES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 7
VALDEZ BARROS FREIRE JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
VALDIQUE DA SILVA FERREIRA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
VALERIO SANTIAGO ALBUQUERQUE ELMO SESSENTÃO 2
VALERIO SANTIAGO ALBUQUERQUE PRF SETENTÃO 1
VALTERLINO DOMINGUES SALES APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
VALTERLINO DOMINGUES SALES APAL SESSENTÃO 2
VANDERLI ROCHA MENDES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
VICTOR LEONARDO ARRAIS DURANS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
VINICIUS MORAES FERNANDES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
VINICIUS RODRIGUES SALDANHA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
VITOR BRUNO SANTOS DE MORAES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
WALBER DA PURIFICAÇÃO LOPES DINIZ BOTAFOGO SETENTÃO 2
WALBER DA PURIFICAÇÃO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
WALBER DA SILVA COQUEIRO JR(*) APAL SESSENTÃO 1
WALBER SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 4
WALDEMIR MOTA PINHEIRO FENIX F.C SENIOR 6
WALKER HENRIQUE DE O SOUSA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 11
WALLACE BRAZ SENA CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 9
WANDERLEY LEITE SILVA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
WANDERSON RODRIGUES CARVALHO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 3
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
WCLEUDES LIMA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
WEBERTH GOMES DA SILVA CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
WELLINGTON JOSE SILVA PIMENTEL ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES BBMAIS EFETIVO 17
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
WERBET MENDES BATALHA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
WILIAM SANTANA LOPES ALMEIDA PRF SESSENTÃO 1
WILLAME DIAS CORREA GUARANY SENIOR 1
WILLIAM MORAIS DOS PASSOS APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
WILTON DOS SANTOS MARTINS SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
WILTON DOS SANTOS MARTINS SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
YTAQUIRATE QUENA SILVA SOEIRO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
ZENO FARIAS DOMINICI APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
Total: 590