Balançou a rede

Nome Equipe Categoria Gols
ABRAHAO ALVES MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 1
ADAO NASCIMENTO DOS PASSOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 18
ADEMAR LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 2
ADEMAR SODRE FILHO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 10
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
ADOLFO BEZERRA ROCHA DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
ADONIAS EVERTON DIAS FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 21
ADRIANO MONDEGO FURTADO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
AFONSO AUGUSTO CANTUARIA BELO NETO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
AGENOR GONÇALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
AIRTON AYRES RODRIGUES AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 11
ALAIN GERARD LOBATO DE MOURA SANTOS SENIOR 8
ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 4
ALAN BRUNO MACHADO FERREIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
ALBERTO CARVALHO COSTA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
ALDO JOSE BARROS CORREA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
ALDO SERGIO ALVES MATOS PVE EFETIVO 5
ALESSO SOUSA COSTA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 13
ALEX HOSSAN FERREIRA LIMA LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
ALEXANDRE D'OREY MENEZES L DA SILVA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ALEXANDRE D'OREY MENEZES L DA SILVA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
ALEXANDRE GASPAR RODRIGUES MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
ALEXANDRE MAGNO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ALEXANDRE ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 5
ALEXANDRE SERGIO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ALISSON AZEVEDO CUTRIM MAC SENIOR 6
ALYSSON CRISTIANO MÁXIMO DINIZ BC_PM SENIOR 2
ALYSSON DOURADO SOUSA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 3
ALYSSON FERNANDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
AMARILDO SILVA RIBEIRO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
AMILTON SANTOS OLIVEIRA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
AMIR ELIAS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 4
ANDERSON COSTA VIANA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
ANDERSON LUIS COQUEIRO RODRIGUES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 8
ANDERSON SILVA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
ANDRE AUGUSTO BERLIE MENDES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 9
ANDRE FERDINAN LULA FERREIRA FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 1
ANDRE GOMES PINHEIRO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
ANDRE GUSTAVO MARTINS RAMOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 5
ANDRE LUIS FERNANDES ANDRADE BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ANDRE LUIS FERNANDES ANDRADE IRA EFETIVO 2
ANDRE LUIS WOLF ROSS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
ANTONIO ARAUJO COSTA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO CRUZ X X 7
ANTONIO CARLOS DA S. BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 22
ANTONIO CARLOS DE LIMA VENANCIO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
ANTONIO CARLOS N PEREIRA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ANTONIO CARLOS ROMAO BORGES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 16
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 18
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA(*) APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 32
ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
ANTONIO DE PAULA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 11
ANTONIO FAÇANHA PINHEIRO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ANTONIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
ANTONIO JOSE COSTA R FILHO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 8
ANTONIO LANDRY LOPES SOBRINHO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
ANTONIO LUIS DE ARAUJO SANTOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 12
ANTONIO MARCOS ALVES MATOS MAC SENIOR 2
ANTONIO MONTEIRO DUTRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 24
ANTONIO NILO CARVALHO LEITE APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ANTONIO PEDRO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 6
ANTONIO RAFAEL DE MOURA BRAGA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ANTONIO SANTOS RIBEIRO DOS REIS AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ANTONIO SERGIO VIEIRA TRINDADE APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
ARENILSON SERRA SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 11
ARIOSTO FRANCISCO AYRES RODRIGUES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
ARLINDO DE JESUS SANTA BARBARA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 5
ARMANDO GARCES FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 21
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 12
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 19
ARNALDO CUNHA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 13
ARNALDO DE JESUS PEREIRA SILVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ARTHUR BARROS FONSECA RIBEIRO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ARTHUR BAYMA OLIVEIRA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 4
ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ARTUR SILVA SANTOS PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
AUGUSTO C. R. DE ARAUJO FILHO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 14
AUGUSTO CESAR RAMOS DE ARAUJO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 8
AURELIO CARVALHO FURTADO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
BRENNO CARLOS DE ARAUJO BRANDAO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
BRENO GOMES CARDOSO SANTOS SENIOR 1
BRUNO EMANUEL SOUSA DOS REMEDIOS MPO EFETIVO 4
BRUNO LEONARDO DA A CASAS NOVAS GUARANY SENIOR 1
BRUNO LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS COSTA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 2
BRUNO LEONARDO LESSA FROZ APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 6
BRUNO LOPES QUINZEIRO SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
BRUNO RICARDO FROES CANTANHEDE MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 28
BRUNO VINICIUS GOMES CIRQUEIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
CAIO JOSE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
CAIO VINICIUS SANTOS NASCIMENTO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
CARLOS AFONSO BORGES BARROS E SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 2
CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO B. JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 5
CARLOS ALBERTO SEABRA JUNIOR BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 4
CARLOS ALEXANDRE CUNHA ARANTES IRA EFETIVO 4
CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITÃO DE AZEVEDO PRF SESSENTÃO 14
CARLOS CESAR DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO GUARANY SENIOR 1
CARLOS CESAR PEREIRA FERREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 4
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 8
CARLOS EDUARDO ABREU GOMES PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 3
CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ SANTANA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 7
CARLOS FREDERICO TAVARES DOMINICI SANTOS SENIOR 21
CARLOS HUMBERTO FRANÇA UTTA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
CARLOS IZONE DE CARVALHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
CARLOS JORGE PINHEIRO CORREA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
CARLOS MARCELO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
CARLOS SERGIO CONCEIÇÃO REIS AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
CARLOS TOVAR FERNANDES AZEVEDO SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
CASOEL DA SILVA BATISTA LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
CASSIO FREJAT PAIVA DE ALMEIDA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
CELSO FRANCO RABELO JUNIOR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CESAR ANTONIO ARRUDA NETO SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
CICERO VIEIRA NOVAES JUNIOR APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 9
CLAUDIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SOUZA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 16
CLAUDIONOR DOS SANTOS SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 21
CLEITON SILVA DIAS GUARANY SENIOR 23
CLISTENES SOARES SILVA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
CRISTOVAM DUTRA MARTINS FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
DANIEL ALVES BORGES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 17
DANIEL BASTOS SILVA CASTRO LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
DANIEL BOTELHO ALMEIDA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
DANIEL DE ARAUJO FREIRE APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
DANIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
DANIEL RIBEIRO PENHA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 4
DANILO JORGE CASTRO SANTOS JUNIOR LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
DARCIO FABIANO LIRES PAIVA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
DARLAN JOSE MARTINS RIBEIRO SANTOS SENIOR 2
DARLON MARTINS LIMA SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 8
DECIO JOSE DOS SANTOS APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 3
DELTON PEREIRA DA COSTA SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
DIEGO LUIS MATOS E SILVA MPO EFETIVO 3
DIOGENES LEITE SOUSA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
DIOGO GOMES SERRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 7
DIOGO LEITE RODRIGUES LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
DIOGO MESQUITA ROCHA MPO EFETIVO 15
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO(*) AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 23
DORIVAN MENDONÇA ALVES BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 6
DOUGLLAS DE MELO SOUZA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 9
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
EDILOMAR RIBAMAR PINTO APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
EDMAR IGOR SANTOS SOUSA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
EDMILSON BALDEZ DAS NEVES CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 1
EDMUNDO CESAR MENDONÇA SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 7
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO(*) APAL SESSENTÃO 9
EDSON SOARES FRANÇA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 11
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
EDUARDO FABIANO BARRETOS LEMOS GUARANY SENIOR 3
EDUARDO LUIS FERREIRA BELO SAMPAIO SENIOR 5
EDUARDO MOURA RODRIGUES BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
EDVALDO FREITAS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR SINERGIA EFETIVO 6
EDWIN LUID TABOSA SANTOS APAL MASTER-OURO 1
ELCIO FRANCISCO COSSETTI AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 9
ELESBÃO AUGUSTO PEREIRA COSTA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 3
ELINALDO SEVERIANO CORDEIRO DE JESUS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 1
ELLOAN KAUE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 16
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ELSON PIRES OLIVEIRA MAC SENIOR 24
EMERSON DA SILVA SOUZA BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
EMMANUEL LUIZ DA CUNHA DIAS APAL MASTER-OURO 18
ENELDES PESTANA DA SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 1
ENIVALDO LIMA PIRES JUNIOR ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
ENIVALDO SOUSA DE LUNA FREIRE GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
ENIVALDO SOUSA DE LUNA FREIRE ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
ENZO HENRIQUE A. NOGUEIRA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES IRA EFETIVO 6
ERICO DE OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA AYRES ELMO SESSENTÃO 5
ERLON COSTA MACIEL GUARANY SENIOR 1
ESMERALDO RIBEIRO FILHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 20
ETEVALDO MATOS MAIA FILHO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 9
EUDES BOGEA SANTOS JACINTO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 12
EVERALDO SILVA BASTOS BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 2
EVERTON PACHECO SILVA SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 6
EZEQUIAS CASTRO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 19
FABIANO SOUSA DE MENESES BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
FABIO ANTONIO BRITO NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 9
FABIO GOMES TEIXEIRA FENIX F.C SENIOR 13
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 12
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
FABIO SANTOS E SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 4
FABRICIO COSTA ABREU OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SÁ SINERGIA EFETIVO 11
FELIPE GOMES MONTEIRO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
FELIPE GONÇALVES MARQUES NETO LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
FELIPE QUINZEIRO COELHO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR IRA EFETIVO 6
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
FERNANDO ANTONIO C DE MELO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
FERNANDO CELSO LIMA ANCELES BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL MASTER-OURO 18
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 17
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SOARES LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
FERNANDO TADEU COSTA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
FILIPE FRANCO SANTOS SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
FLAVIANO FARIAS JUNIOR SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 5
FLAVIO ARAUJO DE JESUS MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 1
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 1
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
FLAVIO MARCELO VALENTIM SANTOS SENIOR 5
FRANCISCO ARAUJO DE SOUSA JUNIOR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
FRANCISCO ASSIS ERICEIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 2
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GONÇALVES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GONÇALVES AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA FERREIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS M.BASTO FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 16
FRANCISCO FABIO DE SOUZA BRITO BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 5
FRANCISCO HAMILTON SILVA RODRIGUES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 18
FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCISCO JOSE RIBEIRO ASSUNÇAO BC_PM SENIOR 1
FRANCISCO MARTINS PINTO NETO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
FRANCISCO MARTONE VILAGRAN CORREIA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 3
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO CRUZ SOUSA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 10
FRANCISCO RICARDO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
FRANCISCO RICARDO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
FRANCISCO RONALDO MACIEL OLIVEIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCIVALDO GARCIA DE JESUS JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 19
FRANCIVAR VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
GABRIEL DINIZ LAMEIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GABRIEL ROSA E SILVA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GABRIEL SOUSA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 16
GABRIEL SOUSA JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 12
GENILTON FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA MPO EFETIVO 4
GEORGE HENRIQUE PORTELA CABRAL APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
GERALDO COSTA NASCIMENTO LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
GERALDO DE CASTRO FILHO ELMO SESSENTÃO 4
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 6
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GERMANO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 4
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 7
GILMAR DE JESUS PEREIRA VIEIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 27
GILSON OLIVEIRA SOUSA MAC SENIOR 43
GILSON PENHA MOREIRA SANTOS SENIOR 1
GIORDANO BRUNO SILVA COSTA FERREIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
GIOVANI DE JESUS LOPES COSTA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
GIOVANIO ABREU FONTES GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
GLEYSSON LUIS COSTA PINTO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
GUIDO ALVES VILELA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BEZERRA VIEIRA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES S DE OLIVIRA LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
GUSTAVO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 7
GUTEMBERG DIAS MARTINS FILHO MPO EFETIVO 7
GUTEMBERG DIAS MARTINS FILHO BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
GYLLENO AQUINO SILVA IRA EFETIVO 6
HELCIO RIBAMAR BAIMA DA SILVA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
HELTON MOTA FERREIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
HENRIQUE JORGE SILVEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 13
HERBETH SANDRO MALHEIROS BEZERRA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
HERMES GUSMAO DE LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
HERMES GUSMAO DE LIMA JUNIOR APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
HIBERNON BARBOSA FILHO APAL SESSENTÃO 4
HILTON LUIS PEREIRA ALMEIDA FENIX F.C SENIOR 4
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 22
HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 32
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
HUERTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
HUEUDES CARDOSO CHAGAS ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 2
HUGO EDUARDO ARAUJO ALMEIDA LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
HUGO LEONARDO BAIMA CARDOZO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 10
HUGO LEONARDO MELO CORDEIRO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 8
HUGO RODRIGUES DUALIBE X X 1
IAN AROSO CASAS DIAS MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
IGOR COSTA MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
IGOR FAGNER MORAES MARTINS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
IGOR SILVESTRE FERNANDES RIBEIRO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 3
IGOR VIANA SOUZA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
INALDO SILVA SANTOS(*) PRF SESSENTÃO 13
IRONILDO PAZ SANTOS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 10
ISAIAS DA SILVA DIAS BC_PM SENIOR 2
ISMARIO DE RIBAMAR AGRA NUNES APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 8
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL MASTER-OURO 40
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 29
ITALO MARTINS PEREIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 12
ITALO REIS BROWN SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
ITAMARACY RIO PRETO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
ITAMARACY RIO PRETO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA GUARANY SENIOR 3
IVALDO COSTA PEREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
IVALDO GOMES DE ASSUNÇÃO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
IVAN SOUSA SANTOS APAL SESSENTÃO 2
IZAIAS APOLINARIO COELHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
IZILDO GONZAGA CARDOSO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
JAILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS SANTOS SENIOR 1
JAIRO OMAR LIMA DE CASTRO JUNIOR AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
JAMENSON VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
JAUDENIR DUARTE FROES LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 24
JEAN CARLOS DIAS LOBATO ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JECE RODRIGUES SILVA JUNIOR SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
JEFERSON CLAUDINO C PINHEIRO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 5
JERRY AUGUSTO MACEDO BUCELES GUARANY SENIOR 3
JOACY GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 4
JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
JOAO BATISTA PEREIRA LIMA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
JOAO CASTRO SERRA FILHO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 12
JOAO DE JESUS LOPES FILHO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JOAO DE JESUS LOPES FILHO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
JOAO DOMINGOS COELHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 9
JOAO EVANGELISTA COSTA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
JOAO EVANGELISTA DINIZ REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOAO GABRIEL GARCIA MARTINS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JOAO JOSE PESSOA MOTA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 14
JOAO MARCELO DE JESUS PEIXOTO LOPES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
JOAO MARCELO DINIZ VELOSO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 11
JOAO MARCOS VIEIRA FREIRE BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
JOAO MARQUES BRENHA DE OLIVEIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
JOAO PAULO ALIM MALUF MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 2
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 16
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
JOAO PAULO SOARES DA CRUZ MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
JOAO RICARDO BASTOS VEIGA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 2
JOAO VICTOR DINIZ VELOSO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 6
JOAQUIM ANTONIO DUTRA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
JOEL FRANCISCO SILVA DOS SANTOS IRA EFETIVO 2
JOILTON DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 4
JOLAN PEREIRA VARAO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 4
JOMAR GUANARE DE SOUSA BORGES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
JONNATHAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
JORGE BARBOSA RAMOS GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JORGE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO FILHO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
JORGE LUIS CUNHA CABRAL GUARANY SENIOR 6
JORGE LUIZ CORREA DA ANUNCIAÇÃO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 11
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JOSE ARNALDO PIMENTA PEIXOTO LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
JOSE BENEDITO DA SILVA SANTOS CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 8
JOSE BERNARDO LIMA ARAUJO SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS DOS SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE CARLOS SERRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 6
JOSE DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINS JUNIOR APEMO-PAI SENIOR 4
JOSE DA CONCEIÇÃO MELONIO UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DA GRAÇA COSTA FILHO LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 5
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
JOSE DE RIBAMAR ARAUJO DA S LEITE SANTOS SENIOR 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR MALHEIROS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR MARTINS RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR SILVA CARVALHO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 19
JOSE DE RIBAMAR VERAS TEIXEIRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
JOSE FELIPE DA LUZ FILHO(*) SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE FIRMO SILVA JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 4
JOSE HENRIQUE CAMARA NUNES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE JESSE COSTA BC_PM SENIOR 1
JOSE LINO DINIZ JARDIM SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE MARCELO DE A CARVALHO VIANA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE MARIA PRADO JUNIOR BC_PM SENIOR 6
JOSE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 11
JOSE MARIO DA COSTA CARVALHO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE OZEAS MARTINS ARAUJO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
JOSE PEDRO JARDIM SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
JOSE PEDRO SILVA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE RAIMUNDO CORREIA FERREIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE RAIMUNDO MARQUES NOGUEIRA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
JOSE RAIMUNDO MARTINS SAMPAIO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA SILVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE RAIMUNDO PRAZERES ALMEIDA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE REINALDO SILVA SALGADO JUNIOR AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
JOSE RIBAMAR CUNHA ARAUJO PRF SESSENTÃO 14
JOSE RIBAMAR DO O BARCELOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE RIBAMAR FRAZAO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE RIBAMAR FRAZAO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE RIBAMAR GOMES VEIGA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
JOSE RIBAMAR PEREIRA NOGUEIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
JOSE RIBAMAR RIBEIRO C. BRANCO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
JOSE VIANA CALDAS LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
JOSE VICTOR TRABUSI GONÇALVES OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
JOSE WILSON COSTA GOMES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSEMAR DE JESUS SÁ MARTINS FILHO MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
JOSENILTON DA SILVA DANTAS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
JOSINILSON FERNANDES DA SILVA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
JOSMARILDO SILVA DA PAZ SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
JOSMARILDO SILVA DA PAZ SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
JOSSE LEANDRO SILVA BARROS IRA EFETIVO 7
JOUDSON SILVEIRA PINTO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 4
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JULIO CESAR LAGO DE CARVALHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
JULIO CESAR LIMA DE CARVALHO MPO EFETIVO 1
JURANDIR CRUZ PAIXAO JUNIOR LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 5
JUSCELINO ANTONIO FRAZÃO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 14
KLAUSS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 7
KLEBER FREITAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SINERGIA EFETIVO 12
KLINSMANN DAHLEN SILVA DE MELO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 16
LAURISMAR MOREIRA BEZERRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 11
LEANDRO BASTOS SILVA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LEANDRO BASTOS SILVA LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
LEANDRO GALVAO FREIRE MPO EFETIVO 12
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_SLZ PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
LEONARDO MOREIRA GONÇALVES OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
LEONARDO SILVA SOARES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 7
LEONILSON DOS SANTOS LINDOSO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
LESUI MOURAO MARTINS APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
LIBERATO CAMPELO BORGES JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 3
LIBERATO CAMPELO BORGES JUNIOR APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
LOURIVAL CARDOSO DOS S. FILHO PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
LUCAS VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
LUCIANO MARINHO REIS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 10
LUCIANO SILVA BEZERRA X X 3
LUCIO MAURO CORREA DE JESUS GUARANY SENIOR 3
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
LUIS AUGUSTO PASSOS VALE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
LUIS CARLOS PESSOA MOTA APAL MASTER-OURO 2
LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS MILEN REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
LUIS DOMICIO FERNANDES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 23
LUIS EDUARDO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 7
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO MAC SENIOR 19
LUIS FERNANDO RAPOSO NASCIMENTO SANTOS SENIOR 14
LUIS GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE LIMA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LUIS GUSTAVO FERREIRA CHAVES SINERGIA EFETIVO 7
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LIMA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 2
LUIS MARCELO PINTO BERREDO SANTOS SENIOR 4
LUIS MENDES DE CASTRO APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 4
LUIS PAULO SÁ MACEDO IRA EFETIVO 1
LUIS ROBERTO GODINHO GONÇALVES PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
LUIS ROBERTO PEREIRA DO LAGO GUARANY SENIOR 6
LUISMAR FELIPE REGO CUNHA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 1
LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
LUIZ FERNANDO DINIZ DA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 8
LUIZ FERNANDO DINIZ DA SILVA APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA RAMOS APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
LUIZ MAGNO DOS SANTOS(*) ELMO SESSENTÃO 9
LUIZ MARCELO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO SENIOR 14
LUIZ MARCELO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 23
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MANOEL COSTA PINHEIRO FILHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 9
MANOEL COSTA PINHEIRO FILHO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
MANOEL DA GUIA CRUZ REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MANOEL DA GUIA CRUZ(*) CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
MANOEL DE JESUS ANDRADE BRAGA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MANOEL DOS SANTOS A GUSMAO CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 31
MARBEN COSTA BEZERRA SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
MARCELO BRUNO DE SOUSA CARDOZO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA SINERGIA EFETIVO 26
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCELO JUNIOR RIBEIRO GOIABEIRA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
MARCELO MELO SANTOS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 11
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 19
MARCELO RIBEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 6
MARCELO SANTOS FERREIRA SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MARCELO SERRA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 11
MARCELO SILVA CARVALHO SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
MARCELO SOUSA RODRIGUES BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 15
MARCIO ALBANO DA SILVA D ANDREA APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 2
MARCIO ALBANO DA SILVA D ANDREA APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
MARCIO COSTA DINIZ AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
MARCIO COSTA DINIZ AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 14
MARCIO EDUARDO GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 5
MARCIO HENRIQUE SARAIVA DE MENEZES FENIX F.C SENIOR 17
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA ARRAIS PVE EFETIVO 2
MARCO AURELIO FRAZAO CRUZ FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SANTOS SENIOR 18
MARCO ROBERTO COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 7
MARCOS ANDRE CONTENTE MARTINS SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
MARCOS ANDRE CONTENTE MARTINS SANTOS SENIOR 4
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 9
MARCOS AURELIO LIMA DE ARAUJO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
MARCOS VINICIUS ATAIDE SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 2
MARCOS VINICIUS S. ALMEIDA NETO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
MARCOS VITORINO DE ASSUNÇÃO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 26
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 14
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 18
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 4
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 17
MARIO SILVIO COSTA CARVALHO UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
MARIO SILVIO COSTA CARVALHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
MARK ALDREN CHAGAS SILVA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MARK ALDREN CHAGAS SILVA SINERGIA EFETIVO 4
MARVIWN SOL SALES DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MASHLEY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 10
MATHEUS COSTA DE CARVALHO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 11
MATHEUS DUARTE FERREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MATHEUS FERNANDES FARIAS FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MATHEUS GUIMARAES MEIRELES SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MATHEUS SEGUINS FERREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MATHEUS WILLY M FERREIRA FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MAURICIO DE SOUSA PAVAO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MAURICIO FEITOSA COSTA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
MAURICIO JOAO DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 32
MAURICIO JOAO DA SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 1
MAURO SILVA CUTRIM FERNANDES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
MAXIMO ABREU ARAGAO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 3
MAXSUEL PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
MIGUEL GONÇALVES APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 1
MIGUEL GONÇALVES JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MIGUEL SOARES DE MIRANDA FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 9
MIVALDO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 6
MOACIR RIBEIRO JUNIOR SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
MURILO REIS DE MENEZES JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 3
NELSON LEOPOLDO C. DUARTE APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 5
NESTOR RENALDO CONCEIÇÃO FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 3
NEWTON JOSE FURTADO BOTENTUIT APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
NEWTON TUROLLA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
ODECIO GOMES DE MORAES PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ODUVALDO SANTOS CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
OLAVO CASTRO SOUZA APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
ORIVALDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 3
ORLANDO DE JESUS BARBOSA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 7
OTONILSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
OTONILSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 27
OVIDIO ANTONIO LEMOS PINHEIRO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 5
PABLO SANTIAGO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 37
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 10
PAULO ANDRE VIEIRA DE CASTRO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
PAULO CESAR DE MELO DA SILVA LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
PAULO CESAR PACHECO PEREIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 12
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 10
PAULO GIOVANNI AIRES LIMA MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 2
PAULO HENRIQUE BOUCINHAS PACHECO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
PAULO HENRIQUE BOUCINHAS PACHECO FILHO APAL MASTER-OURO 5
PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 8
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
PEDRO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA BOGEA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
PEDRO CORVELO PASSOS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA SOUSA BARCELONA MASTER-OURO 3
PEDRO HENRIQUE MOURA LIMA AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR LISBOA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
RAFAEL FERREIRA PEREIRA MPO EFETIVO 1
RAFAEL FONSECA PINHEIRO BBMAIS EFETIVO 4
RAFAEL GALVAO MACHADO X X 2
RAFAEL SILVA PEREIRA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
RAIMUNDO JOSE SOUSA PINTO(*) APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 10
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA ALENCAR BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 10
RAIMUNDO NONATO DUARTE LIMA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
RAIMUNDO NONATO LOPES DE SOUSA PRF SESSENTÃO 1
RAIMUNDO NONATO MENDES APAL SESSENTÃO 15
RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO RIBEIRO NETO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO VASCONCELOS FILHO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
RAIMUNDO SAMUEL SCRIVENER CALDEIRA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RAIMUNDO WELLIGTON CHAVES PINTO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 11
RAIRINILSO PRADO NUNES GUARANY SENIOR 1
RAMON SILVA GOMES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
RAPHAEL ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 3
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 9
RAYAN SILVA LOUZEIRO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 14
REGINALDO COSTA GOMES APEMO-PAI SESSENTÃO 2
REGINALDO RAIMUNDO FERREIRA PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RENATO CASTELO RAPOSO CAMARA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 13
RENATO LIMA VIANA BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 20
RENATO SANCHES LOPES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 14
RICARDO ALEXANDRE SANTOS GALVAO MAC SENIOR 3
RICARDO FERREIRA RABELO AMERICANO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
RICARDO LUCAS BASTOS MACHADO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
RICARDO MAXIMO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
RICARTE DOS REIS ARAUJO SOUSA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
RICHARDSON GONÇALVES DUARTE SINERGIA EFETIVO 16
RICHARDSON NUNES SOARES IRA EFETIVO 5
RILDO SILVA GOMES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 13
ROBERT MAGNO COSTA FROZ LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 11
ROBERTO ARAUJO RAMOS REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ROBERTO CARLOS V DOS SANTOS PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 4
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
ROBERTO SERGIO NOGUEIRA E SILVA ELMO SESSENTÃO 3
ROBSON ALVES OLIVEIRA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 5
ROBSON RUI LOPES SILVA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
RODRIGO DE MELO MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 5
RODRIGO E SILVA GOMES BBMAIS EFETIVO 16
RODRIGO E SILVA GOMES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
RODRIGO MOURA PINTO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 16
RODRIGO SALDANHA RIBEIRO SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
RODRIGO SALDANHA RIBEIRO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 9
ROGERIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO SENIOR 11
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 21
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
ROMULO DE JESUS SILVA PESTANA PVE EFETIVO 1
ROMULO DE SOUSA NEVES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 6
ROMULO SILVA DE MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 15
RONALD DE ASSIS SOARES BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 16
RONALDO BALDEZ DA SILVA BC_PM SENIOR 2
RONALDO FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RONILSON ROBERTO SOUSA AMORIM GUARANY SENIOR 4
RONILTON DOS SANTOS SILVA PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ROOSEVELT GUERRA GONÇALVES ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 16
ROOSEVELT PEREIRA ROSA NETO BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
RUBEM CASTRO ARAUJO SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 1
RUBERTH ANCHIETA BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
RUY ANTONIO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
SAIMP CLAN COELHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
SAMARCOS JOSE LIMA MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 3
SAMIR BORGES NUNES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
SAMIR SEGUINS SOTAO APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
SAMUEL DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
SAMUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 25
SAMUEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 1
SANDRO BORGES NUNES LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 27
SANDRO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
SANDRO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR MALUFÃO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
SANKEYSON DE JESUS SILVA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
SAULO JOSE PORTELA NUNES CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 3
SAVIO SEGUINS SOTAO MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 3
SEBASTIAO DE JESUS GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA DO LAGO GUARANY SENIOR 1
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA DO LAGO BC_PM SENIOR 21
SERGIO HENRIQUE PINTO SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
SERGIO JOVES PACHECO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
SERGIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 14
SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 14
SILVIO ROGERIO SALAZAR COSTA GUARANY SENIOR 32
TASSO LELIS FONSECA FIGUEREDO FLAMENGO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
TAYRO BARBOSA DA SILVA APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
TAYRON WILLGNER CRUZ DOS SANTOS APEMO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
THAMERSON DAMASCENO FONTINELE SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
THAYGON DA SILVA COELHO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
THIAGO AUGUSTO SÁ XAVIER ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 9
THIAGO DA SILVA MEIRELES IRA EFETIVO 12
THIAGO PEREZ SOUZA LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 5
VALDECY BARROS SÃO LUÍS_FC SENIOR 2
VALDENIO NOGUEIRA CAMINHA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
VALDERNEI TEIXEIRA LOPES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 8
VALDEZ BARROS FREIRE JUNIOR SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
VALDIR DE ALMEIDA LIMA JUNIOR LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 7
VALERIO SANTIAGO ALBUQUERQUE JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
VALERIO SANTIAGO ALBUQUERQUE ELMO SESSENTÃO 6
VALTER SANTANA COSTA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
VALTERLINO SANTOS FILHO PAI-BC-PM CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
VALTERLINO SANTOS FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
VANDERLEI AZEVEDO MARQUES SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
VICENTE VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO AMERICANO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
VICTOR ADLER GOMES DE OLIVEIRA APAL MASTER-OURO 5
VICTOR ANTONIO SEGUINS FERREIRA BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
VICTOR HUGO MATTEUCCI FILHO UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
VICTOR JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDIGAL APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
VICTOR LEONARDO ARRAIS DURANS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 15
VINICIUS FEITOSA FARIAS BARCA_EC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
VINICIUS MORAES FERNANDES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
VITOR BRUNO SANTOS DE MORAES MALUFÃO MASTER-OURO 9
VITORINO VALE SOBRINHO ICARO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO GUARANY SENIOR 2
WAGNER FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO APOCALIPSE PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
WALBER DA PURIFICAÇÃO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 22
WALBER DA SILVA COQUEIRO JR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
WALBER PESTANA DA SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 5
WALBER SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 3
WALBERTO FRANCISCO DA SILVA PEREIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 1
WALDEMIR MOTA PINHEIRO FENIX F.C SENIOR 13
WALKER HENRIQUE DE O SOUSA LC_APOCALIPSE SENIOR 5
WALLACE BRAZ SENA CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 27
WALTERLINO ISRAEL CAVALCANTE VIEIRA BC_PM SENIOR 1
WANDERSON RODRIGUES CARVALHO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
WASHINGTON LUIS GASPAR MATOS BC_PM SENIOR 4
WASHINGTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 9
WCLEUDES LIMA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
WELLINGTON UBALDINO DE FREITAS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES BBMAIS EFETIVO 37
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
WILLIAM DA SILVA CARDOSO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
WILLIAM DE ATAIDE PEREIRA PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
WILLIAM DE ATAIDE PEREIRA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
WILSON COQUEIRO SANTIAGO FILHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
YTAQUIRATE QUENA SILVA SOEIRO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 2
YWRY CRISTIANO DA SILVA MAGALHAES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 11
ZENO FARIAS DOMINICI JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 11
Total: 684