Balançou a rede

Nome Equipe Categoria Gols
ABRAHAO ALVES MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 3
ADAILTON PINHEIRO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ADAO NASCIMENTO DOS PASSOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 3
ADEMAR LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 2
ADEMAR SODRE FILHO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 6
ADOLFO BEZERRA ROCHA DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 2
ADONIAS EVERTON DIAS FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 9
AFONSO AUGUSTO CANTUARIA BELO NETO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
AGENOR GONÇALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
AIRTON AYRES RODRIGUES AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 11
ALAIN GERARD LOBATO DE MOURA SANTOS SENIOR 9
ALDO SERGIO ALVES MATOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 9
ALEXANDRE D'OREY MENEZES L DA SILVA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 4
ALEXANDRE MAGNO MENDES DE SOUZA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
ALEXANDRE MAGNO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ALEXANDRE ROSA DE CARVALHO MAC SENIOR 2
ALEXANDRE SERGIO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
ALISSON AZEVEDO CUTRIM MAC SENIOR 3
ALMIR ANDRE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ALYSSON DOURADO SOUSA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 7
ALYSSON FERNANDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
AMARILDO SILVA RIBEIRO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ANDRE AUGUSTO BERLIE MENDES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 4
ANDRE GILBERTH BARBOSA PEREIRA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
ANDRE GUSTAVO MARTINS RAMOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 5
ANDRE LUIS FERNANDES ANDRADE IRA EFETIVO 6
ANGELO NUNES MURIBECA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
ANGELO NUNES MURIBECA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ANTONIO CARLOS DA S. BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 10
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 9
ANTONIO CARLOS N PEREIRA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ANTONIO CARLOS N PEREIRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 10
ANTONIO CARLOS ROMAO BORGES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 21
ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 17
ANTONIO DAS MERCES RIBEIRO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
ANTONIO DE PAULA RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
ANTONIO FAÇANHA PINHEIRO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
ANTONIO FERNANDES PINHEIRO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
ANTONIO JOSE CARVALHO PEREIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 2
ANTONIO JOSE COSTA R FILHO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 6
ANTONIO LANDRY LOPES SOBRINHO BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 4
ANTONIO LUIS DE ARAUJO SANTOS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 3
ANTONIO MONTEIRO DUTRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 4
ANTONIO NILO CARVALHO LEITE APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ANTONIO PEDRO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
ANTONIO SERGIO VIEIRA TRINDADE APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
ARENILSON SERRA SILVA GUARANY SENIOR 7
ARIOSTO FRANCISCO AYRES RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
ARLISON WADY MARTINS SAMPAIO SENIOR 2
ARMANDO GARCES FILHO PRF SESSENTÃO 5
ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 11
ARNALDO CUNHA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
ARNALDO DE JESUS PEREIRA SILVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
ARTUR SILVA SANTOS CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
AUDISIO LUSO MORENO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
AUGUSTO C. R. DE ARAUJO FILHO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
AURELIO CARVALHO FURTADO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
BRUNO EMANUEL SOUSA DOS REMEDIOS MPO EFETIVO 9
BRUNO LEONARDO CARDOS MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
BRUNO LEONARDO DA A CASAS NOVAS GUARANY SENIOR 3
BRUNO LEONARDO LESSA FROZ APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
BRUNO LOPES QUINZEIRO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
BRUNO MARTINS RODRIGUES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
CAIO DE GOES PEZZINO LIMA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
CAIO JOSE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
CAIO URBANO BONFIM NOGUEIRA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
CARLOS ALBERTO SEABRA JUNIOR GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 1
CARLOS ALEXANDRE CUNHA ARANTES IRA EFETIVO 6
CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITÃO DE AZEVEDO PRF SESSENTÃO 2
CARLOS CESAR DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO GUARANY SENIOR 6
CARLOS CESAR PEREIRA FERREIRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 2
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 11
CARLOS EDUARDO ABREU GOMES JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
CARLOS EDUARDO DIAS ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 1
CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ SANTANA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 13
CARLOS FREDERICO TAVARES DOMINICI SANTOS SENIOR 8
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA(*) BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARROS APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 17
CARLOS HENRIQUE FREITAS SOARES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
CARLOS IZONE DE CARVALHO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
CARLOS IZONE DE CARVALHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
CARLOS JORGE PINHEIRO CORREA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 7
CARLOS JORGE PINHEIRO CORREA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
CARLOS ROBERTO GUEDES REIS LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
CARLOS ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA FILHO SANTOS SENIOR 4
CARLOS SERGIO CONCEIÇÃO REIS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
CARLOS TOVAR FERNANDES AZEVEDO SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
CARLOS VICTOR BARBOSA PENHA FREIRE FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
CESAR EMIDIO SOUZA LIMA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
CESAR HENRIQUE SOUSA LIMA MPO EFETIVO 1
CID LIMA DA SILVA BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 7
CLAUDIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SOUZA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
CLAUDIO LUCIO FERNANDES ROCHA FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DIAS DE ALMEIDA MAC SENIOR 10
CLAUDIONOR DOS SANTOS SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 6
CLEBER SANTOS ERICEIRA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
CLEITON SILVA DIAS GUARANY SENIOR 14
CLISTENES SOARES SILVA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 3
CLODOMIR ANANIAS FREITAS JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
DANIEL ALVES BORGES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
DANIEL BASTOS SILVA CASTRO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
DANIEL BOTELHO ALMEIDA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 5
DANILO JORGE CASTRO SANTOS JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 15
DARLAN BORRALHO DE ANDRADE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
DARLAN JOSE MARTINS RIBEIRO SANTOS SENIOR 2
DARLON MARTINS LIMA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
DECIO JOSE DOS SANTOS ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
DENIZAR SILVA PEIXOTO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
DIEGO LUIS MATOS E SILVA MPO EFETIVO 17
DIOGENES LEITE SOUSA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
DIOGO GOMES SERRA CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 5
DIOGO MESQUITA ROCHA MPO EFETIVO 11
DOMINGO SOARES BARBOSA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 10
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
DOMINGOS JORGE SOUSA PROTASIO(*) AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 11
DORIVAN MENDONÇA ALVES BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
DOUGLLAS DE MELO SOUZA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 2
DOWER AZEVEDO CRUZ APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
EDEN SPINDOLA ROCHA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 6
EDGAR COELHO FERREIRA FILHO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 5
EDMUNDO CESAR MENDONÇA SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
EDSON CARLOS FERREIRA NOGUEIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 1
EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
EDSON SPINDOLA S. ROCHA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
EDUARDO JORGE CARVALHO BERREDO APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 6
EDUARDO LUIS FERREIRA BELO SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
EDUARDO MACIEL DE SÁ MPO EFETIVO 2
EDUARDO ROGERIO RAPOSO BUNA SANTOS SENIOR 1
EDVALDO FREITAS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR SINERGIA EFETIVO 4
ELCIO FRANCISCO COSSETTI REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 2
ELCIO FRANCISCO COSSETTI AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 4
ELLOAN KAUE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
ELSON GOMES DA SILVA PRF SESSENTÃO 2
ELSON PIRES OLIVEIRA MAC SENIOR 14
EMMANUEL LUIZ DA CUNHA DIAS APAL MASTER-OURO 11
ENIVALDO LIMA PIRES JUNIOR ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 7
ENIVALDO SOUSA DE LUNA FREIRE GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 14
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES IRA EFETIVO 4
ERIVALDO GALVAO CUNHA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ERLON COSTA MACIEL GUARANY SENIOR 1
ESDRA DUARTE PAES JUNIOR AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ESMERALDO RIBEIRO FILHO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
ESMERALDO RIBEIRO FILHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 3
EUDES BOGEA SANTOS JACINTO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 7
EVERALDO SILVA BASTOS CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
EZEQUIAS CASTRO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
FABIANO SOUSA DE MENESES BBMAIS EFETIVO 4
FABIO ANTONIO BRITO NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 5
FABIO GOMES TEIXEIRA FENIX F.C SENIOR 4
FABIO REIS COQUEIRO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 13
FABIO SANTOS E SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
FABIO SILVA DE AMORIM GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
FABRICIO COSTA ABREU OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 9
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE SÁ SINERGIA EFETIVO 4
FELIPE GONÇALVES MARQUES NETO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
FELIPE RAONI LOIOLA DE CARVALHO SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
FELIX FERREIRA SANDES JUNIOR IRA EFETIVO 5
FERNANDO ANTONIO C DE MELO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
FERNANDO COELHO LIMA APAL MASTER-OURO 3
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL MASTER-OURO 7
FERNANDO JOSE COSTA ALVES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 15
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SOARES LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 2
FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
FERNANDO SILVA FERNANDES SINERGIA EFETIVO 3
FERNANDO TADEU COSTA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
FILIZOLINO LUIS COSTA NETO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FLAVIANO FARIAS JUNIOR SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 9
FLAVIO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOBATO REIS SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 7
FLODOARDO FRANCISCO SOUSA PAIVA APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCISCO ASSIS ERICEIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO BELO DA COSTA JUNIOR LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTOS DIAS APAL SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS R. MORAIS BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 2
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA FERREIRA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA FERREIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 2
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS M.BASTO FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
FRANCISCO FELIX DE SOUSA SANTOS CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 11
FRANCISCO HAMILTON SILVA RODRIGUES UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
FRANCISCO JOSE RIBEIRO ASSUNÇAO GUARANY SENIOR 1
FRANCISCO MARTINS PINTO NETO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
FRANCISCO MARTONE VILAGRAN CORREIA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
FRANCISCO PIRES RODRIGUES JUNIOR GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 5
FRANCIVAR VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 4
FRANDSON MICHAEL TRAVASSO RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
FRANDSON MICHAEL TRAVASSO RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 19
FRANK SILENO DA SILVA RODRIGUES MAC SENIOR 1
GABRIEL DINIZ LAMEIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GENILTON FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA MPO EFETIVO 4
GEORGE HENRIQUE PORTELA CABRAL APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
GERALDO COSTA NASCIMENTO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
GERALDO DE CASTRO NETO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 3
GERALDO FERREIRA MARTINS GOMES SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
GERCIEL DA CRUZ ALENCAR APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
GILBERTO FERREIRA PEREIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 9
GILDO ANTONIO VIEIRA DA CRUZ GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
GILMAR DE JESUS PEREIRA VIEIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 9
GILSON OLIVEIRA SOUSA MAC SENIOR 22
GIOVANI DE JESUS LOPES COSTA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
GUILHERME AFONSO FRANCO FREITAS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES S DE OLIVIRA OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
GUSTAVO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
GUTEMBERG DIAS MARTINS FILHO MPO EFETIVO 1
GYLLENO AQUINO SILVA IRA EFETIVO 5
HECTOR DA SILVA MAPORUNGA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
HELCIO RIBAMAR BAIMA DA SILVA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
HELTON MOTA FERREIRA SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
HENRIQUE JORGE SILVEIRA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
HENRIQUE SILVA CAMPOS PRF SESSENTÃO 5
HERBETH SANDRO MALHEIROS BEZERRA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
HIBERNON BARBOSA FILHO APAL SESSENTÃO 3
HILTON LUIS PEREIRA ALMEIDA FENIX F.C SENIOR 3
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 14
HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 6
HUDSON JOSE SILVA PEREIRA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 14
HUEUDES CARDOSO CHAGAS ALMEIDA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
HUGO GONÇALVES BATALHA IRA EFETIVO 7
HUGO LEONARDO BAIMA CARDOZO BBCHOPP EFETIVO 4
IGOR COSTA MARQUES APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 8
IGOR FAGNER MORAES MARTINS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 1
IGOR SILVESTRE FERNANDES RIBEIRO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 4
INALDO SILVA SANTOS(*) PRF SESSENTÃO 1
IRONILDO PAZ SANTOS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL MASTER-OURO 12
ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
ITALO MARTINS PEREIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
ITAMARACY RIO PRETO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
IVAN SOUSA SANTOS APAL SESSENTÃO 5
IZAIAS APOLINARIO COELHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
JAILSON PINTO SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 7
JAILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS SANTOS SENIOR 4
JAMENSON VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
JAUDENIR DUARTE FROES GUARANY SENIOR 12
JEAN CARLOS GOMES PEREIRA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
JEAN JOSE MENDES APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
JECE RODRIGUES SILVA JUNIOR SANTOS MASTER-OURO 9
JOACY GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA ELMO SESSENTÃO 1
JOAO BATISTA DOS S. A FILHO IRA EFETIVO 2
JOAO CASTRO SERRA FILHO SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
JOAO DE ARAUJO BRAGA NETO MAC SENIOR 2
JOAO DE DEUS RIBEIRO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOAO DOMINGOS COELHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 6
JOAO EVANGELISTA COSTA SILVA ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 19
JOAO MARCELO DINIZ VELOSO SANTOS MASTER-OURO 14
JOAO MATHEUS SILVA LOUZEIRO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA SANTOS MASTER-OURO 8
JOAO RICARDO BASTOS VEIGA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 8
JOAQUIM ANTONIO DUTRA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
JOAQUIM FRANKLIN P ARAGAO NETO(*) APAL SESSENTÃO 1
JOILTON DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA SANTOS SENIOR 3
JONNATHAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
JORGE EWANDRO COSTA FERREIRA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
JORGE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO FILHO GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 8
JOSE ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MENDONÇA SINERGIA EFETIVO 1
JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 11
JOSE BENEDITO DA SILVA SANTOS CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 3
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS DOS SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
JOSE CARLOS PESSOA ROSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE DA CONCEIÇÃO MARTINS JUNIOR APEMO-PAI SENIOR 1
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 16
JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO GUARANY SENIOR 1
JOSE DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE DE RIBAMAR CARNEIRO BARBOSA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR MARTINS RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE DE RIBAMAR SALES JUNIOR MAC SENIOR 2
JOSE DE RIBAMAR SILVA CARVALHO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 17
JOSE DE RIBAMAR VERAS TEIXEIRA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE DOS ANJOS DE JESUS APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SOBRINHO APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 4
JOSE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
JOSE EMILIO A REGO MONTEIRO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE FELIPE DA LUZ FILHO(*) SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 4
JOSE FIRMO SILVA JUNIOR MPO EFETIVO 15
JOSE JESSE COSTA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE LINO DINIZ JARDIM ELMO SESSENTÃO 5
JOSE MARIA PRADO JUNIOR GUARANY SENIOR 9
JOSE MARIA SILVA DOS SANTOS SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
JOSE MARIO DA COSTA CARVALHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
JOSE PEDRO JARDIM SANTOS ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
JOSE PEDRO SILVA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSE RAIMUNDO CORREIA FERREIRA ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
JOSE RAIMUNDO MARQUES NOGUEIRA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
JOSE RIBAMAR CUNHA ARAUJO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
JOSE RIBAMAR GOMES VEIGA ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
JOSE RIBAMAR TRINDADE SALES FILHO MPO EFETIVO 1
JOSE VIANA CALDAS APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
JOSE WILSON ALVES ROCHA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
JOSEMIAS BANDEIRA CASTRO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
JOSENILTON DA SILVA DANTAS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
JOSIEL SOARES DUARTE SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
JOSINILSON FERNANDES DA SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
JOSMARILDO SILVA DA PAZ SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
JOSMARILDO SILVA DA PAZ SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 5
JOSSE LEANDRO SILVA BARROS IRA EFETIVO 16
JOSUE DUARTE CARNEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
JULIO CESAR LAGO DE CARVALHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 6
JULIO CESAR LAGO DE CARVALHO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
JUSCELINO ANTONIO FRAZÃO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 21
KLAUSS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO APEMO-PAI SENIOR 4
KLEBER FREITAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SINERGIA EFETIVO 8
LAERCIO LUCIO ALMEIDA VIANA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
LAURISMAR MOREIRA BEZERRA APEMO-PAI SENIOR 10
LEANDRO BASTOS SILVA APAL MASTER-OURO 2
LEANDRO GALVAO FREIRE MPO EFETIVO 5
LEANDRO LUIZ BARROS RAMOS LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 8
LEANDRO VICTOR DOS SANTOS VIEIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
LEONARD KENDGE LEITE CHICAR MPO EFETIVO 3
LEONARDO MOREIRA GONÇALVES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 13
LEONARDO PASSINHO SILVA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LEONARDO SILVA SOARES SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
LEONEL DA COSTA NETO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 1
LEONEL RODRIGUES DE FREITAS GUARANY SENIOR 1
LEOVEGILDO SEGUNDO DA COSTA SILVA(*) REAL_CONTEUDO SESSENTÃO 2
LOURIVAL CARDOSO DOS S. FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 5
LUCAS COSTA SILVA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LUCAS DE JESUS GOMES LINDOZO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
LUCAS VIEIRA CASTELO BRANCO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 3
LUCIANO MARINHO REIS AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 27
LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LUIS AUGUSTO PASSOS VALE APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
LUIS CARLOS PESSOA MOTA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
LUIS CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS MILEN REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
LUIS DOMICIO FERNANDES REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 14
LUIS EDUARDO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO MAC SENIOR 15
LUIS FERNANDO RAPOSO NASCIMENTO SANTOS SENIOR 10
LUIS GUSTAVO FERREIRA CHAVES SINERGIA EFETIVO 6
LUIS ROBERTO GODINHO GONÇALVES ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
LUIZ FERNANDO DINIZ DA SILVA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA RAMOS APOCALIPSE CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
LUIZ MARCELO CASTRO ALVES SAMPAIO SENIOR 4
LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 5
MANOEL COSTA PINHEIRO FILHO APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
MANOEL DA GUIA CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
MANOEL DA VERA CRUZ MARTINS SAMPAIO JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MANOEL DE JESUS SILVA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
MANOEL DE JESUS SILVA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
MANOEL DOS SANTOS A GUSMAO CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 10
MANOEL FLORENCIO BATISTA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 1
MANOEL MARTINS COSTA NETO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
MANOEL SIMIAO SOARES NETO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
MANOEL VAZ DE CARVALHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
MARCELO BRUNO DE SOUSA CARDOZO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
MARCELO COSTA MARTINS SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 2
MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA SINERGIA EFETIVO 8
MARCELO JUNIOR RIBEIRO GOIABEIRA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
MARCELO MELO SANTOS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 2
MARCELO PENHA CALDAS SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
MARCELO RIBEIRO APAL SESSENTÃO 9
MARCELO SERRA DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 13
MARCIO ALBANO DA SILVA D ANDREA APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
MARCIO ALBANO DA SILVA D ANDREA APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 2
MARCIO COSTA DINIZ GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 11
MARCIO EDUARDO GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 8
MARCIO HENRIQUE SARAIVA DE MENEZES FENIX F.C SENIOR 1
MARCIO JOSE MELO DOS SANTOS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MARCIO LACERDA SOUSA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 3
MARCIO LUIS ARAUJO DA CUNHA SANTOS SENIOR 6
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA ARRAIS IRA EFETIVO 3
MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SAMPAIO SENIOR 10
MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 7
MARCO ROBERTO COSTA APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 3
MARCOS ANDRE CONTENTE MARTINS SANTOS SENIOR 2
MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 7
MARCOS AURELIO LIMA DE ARAUJO SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA PRF SESSENTÃO 8
MARCOS VINICIUS SERGIO A NETO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
MARCOS VITORINO DE ASSUNÇÃO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 8
MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 10
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 6
MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 10
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MARIO JOSE DIAS CARNEIRO JUNIOR APAL MASTER-OURO 9
MARK ALDREN CHAGAS SILVA APAL MASTER-OURO 1
MARVIWN SOL SALES DE JESUS APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MASHLEY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 13
MATEUS ESTRELA CAMPOS OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SERAFIM BBCHOPP EFETIVO 1
MATHEUS FERNANDES FARIAS CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 5
MATHEUS HENRIQUE COLARES ABREU OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
MATHEUS MARQUES DOS SANTOS OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MAURICIO DE SOUSA PAVAO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
MAURICIO FEITOSA COSTA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MAURICIO JOAO DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 19
MAURO HENRIQUE SILVA DE AQUINO APAL MASTER-OURO 1
MAURO SILVA CUTRIM FERNANDES APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
MAX MAGALHAES DA SILVA GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 1
MAXIMO ABREU ARAGAO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 5
MAXSUEL PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
MIGUEL SOARES DE MIRANDA FILHO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 4
MIVALDO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 7
MURILO REIS DE MENEZES JUNIOR FENIX F.C SENIOR 3
NATHANAELL CASTRO CASAS NOVAS LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
NEWTON JOSE FURTADO BOTENTUIT APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
NEWTON TUROLLA DA SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5
ODECIO GOMES DE MORAES ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
ODUVALDO SANTOS CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 1
OLAVO CASTRO SOUZA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
ORIVALDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
ORLANDO DE JESUS BARBOSA AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 8
OTONILSON RIBEIRO CAMPOS SAMPAIO SENIOR 20
PABLO SANTIAGO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
PABLO ZARTHUR CAFFE DA C. REBOUÇAS SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 15
PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA X SENIOR 7
PAULO CESAR DE MELO DA SILVA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 2
PAULO CESAR PACHECO PEREIRA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 3
PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA GUARANY SENIOR 2
PAULO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
PAULO VITOR AZEVEDO PEREIRA CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 2
PEDRO AURINO PINHEIRO DE ABREU SANTOS MASTER-OURO 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 9
PEDRO HENRIQUE SALDANHA CADOSO LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
PLINIO RODRIGUES LIMA SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 5
RAFAEL BARROS SODRE SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 1
RAFAEL BASTOS FONTOURA AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 1
RAFAEL FONSECA PINHEIRO BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
RAIMUNDO CESAR DE SOUSA MARTINS SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO COSTA GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO COSTA SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA ALENCAR BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 3
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 5
RAIMUNDO NONATO LOPES DE SOUSA PRF SESSENTÃO 2
RAIMUNDO NONATO MENDES APAL SESSENTÃO 3
RAIMUNDO WELLIGTON CHAVES PINTO GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 8
RAMON SILVA GOMES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 25
RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 13
RAUL SILVA PEREIRA FILHO CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 2
RAYAN SILVA LOUZEIRO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
RENATO CASTELO RAPOSO CAMARA BBCHOPP EFETIVO 11
RENATO LIMA VIANA FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
RENATO MALHEIROS SANTOS JUNIOR SLZ_MARACANÃ MASTER-OURO 3
RENATO SANCHES LOPES FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
RHOMARIO PINHEIRO ALMEIDA LAZIO_TBS PRINCIPAL-OURO 7
RICARDO ALEXANDRE SANTOS GALVAO MAC SENIOR 5
RICARDO FERREIRA RABELO AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 2
RICARDO LUCAS BASTOS MACHADO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 1
RICARDO MAXIMO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
RICARTE DOS REIS ARAUJO SOUSA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
RICHARDSON GONÇALVES DUARTE SINERGIA EFETIVO 2
RICHARDSON NUNES SOARES IRA EFETIVO 2
RILDO SILVA GOMES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
ROBERT MAGNO COSTA FROZ APOCALIPSE SENIOR 4
ROBERTO CARLOS V DOS SANTOS ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 4
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 7
ROBERTO SANTOS SERRA CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
RODRIGO MOURA PINTO FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 2
RODRIGO MOURA PINTO ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 4
RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 23
RODRIGO RAMOS PIRES LEAL AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 18
ROGERIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO SENIOR 8
ROGERIO COSTA JANSEN PEREIRA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
ROMULO DE SOUSA NEVES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 6
ROMULO SILVA DE MELO APAL MASTER-OURO 16
RONALDO FERREIRA PEREIRA FILHO ARSENAL CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
ROOSEVELT GUERRA GONÇALVES ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
RUBEN NUNES SARAIVA PRF SESSENTÃO 1
RUBERTH ANCHIETA BARROS APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
RUI JORGE DE JESUS AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
RUMMENIGGE CAMARA DE LIMA SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 2
RUY SILVA GOMES SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 18
SAIMP CLAN COELHO JUNIOR CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
SALUSTIANO FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO NETO APAL CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
SAMARCOS JOSE LIMA MEIRELES FENIX F.C SENIOR 4
SAMIR BORGES NUNES GRÊMIO MASTER-OURO 33
SAMMY SILVA CALDEIRA CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
SAMUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 21
SAMUEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MAC SENIOR 6
SANDRO BORGES NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 12
SEBASTIAO DE JESUS GONÇALVES SILVA SAMPAIO SENIOR 1
SERGIO DAVID DINIZ OLIVEIRA FILHO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
SERGIO JOVES PACHECO AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
SERGIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS BBMAIS EFETIVO 3
SILVIO ROGERIO SALAZAR COSTA GUARANY SENIOR 15
TASSIO PEIXOTO VASCONCELOS CONCEIÇAO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 15
TASSO LELIS FONSECA FIGUEREDO CRUZEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
THIAGO AUGUSTO SÁ XAVIER ZERO UM 39 EFETIVO 9
THIAGO DA SILVA MEIRELES IRA EFETIVO 9
TONYLSON CUTRIM MELONIO LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 1
UBIRACY TELES COSTA FILHO CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
VALDECY BARROS SANTOS SENIOR 1
VALDERNEI TEIXEIRA LOPES AMERICANO SESSENTÃO 1
VALDIR DE ALMEIDA LIMA JUNIOR APEMO-PAI SENIOR 4
VALERIO SANTIAGO ALBUQUERQUE ELMO SESSENTÃO 2
VALTERLINO SANTOS FILHO SÃO LUIS-AC SESSENTÃO 3
VALTERLOR PENHA MOTA JAGUAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
VICENTE VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2
VICTOR ADLER GOMES DE OLIVEIRA APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 3
VICTOR ADLER GOMES DE OLIVEIRA APAL MASTER-OURO 4
VICTOR EMANUEL DE CARVALHO PEREIRA BBMAIS EFETIVO 2
VICTOR HUGO MATTEUCCI FILHO UNIÃO_EC CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 6
VICTOR JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDIGAL APAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 1
VICTOR LEONARDO ARRAIS DURANS BBCHOPP EFETIVO 17
VINICIUS FEITOSA FARIAS FASC PRINCIPAL-OURO 4
VINICIUS GOMES SERRA CRUZEIRO MASTER-OURO 1
VITOR BRUNO SANTOS DE MORAES AMERICANO MASTER-OURO 10
VITORINO VALE SOBRINHO ICARO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
VITORUGO COSTA DE NEGREIRO OITO DE MAIO PRINCIPAL-OURO 6
WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO REAL_CONTEUDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 14
WALBER DA PURIFICAÇÃO LOPES DINIZ CRUZEIRO SESSENTÃO 5
WALBER SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA APAL SESSENTÃO 3
WALDEMIR MOTA PINHEIRO FENIX F.C SENIOR 8
WALKER HENRIQUE DE O SOUSA APOCALIPSE SENIOR 3
WALLACE BRAZ SENA CRUZ APOCALIPSE SESSENTÃO 16
WALLACE BRAZ SENA CRUZ GUARANY CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2
WANDERLEY LEITE SILVA APEMO-PAI CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
WANDERSON RODRIGUES CARVALHO SAMPAIO MASTER-OURO 6
WASHINGTON FRANCISCO SILVA NEVES CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 3
WASHINGTON LUIS GASPAR MATOS GUARANY SENIOR 2
WCLEUDES LIMA RODRIGUES APOCALIPSE MASTER-OURO 5
WELLIGTON FRANCISCO F CONCEIÇÃO BOTAFOGO MASTER-OURO 4
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES BBMAIS EFETIVO 8
WERBERTH NOBRE NUNES APEMO-PAI SENIOR 11
WERBET MENDES BATALHA LAZIO_TBS MASTER-OURO 6
WEUDES MENEZES DE MORAES BBMAIS EFETIVO 1
WILLIAM DA SILVA CARDOSO ADEPOL_GUARA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
WILLIAM DA SILVA CARDOSO CRUZEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
WILLIAM DE ATAIDE PEREIRA AMERICA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 1
WILLIAM MORAIS DOS PASSOS APOCALIPSE SENIOR 1
WILSON COQUEIRO SANTIAGO FILHO SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 6
WILSON INOCENCIO RODRIGUES BOTAFOGO SESSENTÃO 1
YWRY CRISTIANO DA SILVA MAGALHAES SANTOS MASTER-OURO 4
ZENO FARIAS DOMINICI SANTELMO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 1
Total: 543