Jogadores Pendurados TROFÉU:

Escudo Equipe Nome Categoria Cartão Amarelo Cartão Vermelho
APEMO-PAI ADAILTON PINHEIRO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
SÃO LUIS-AC ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SESSENTÃO 2 0
LAZIO_TBS ALFREDO LUIZ BACELAR RIBEIRO MASTER-OURO 2 0
CRUZEIRO ANDERSON SILVA RODRIGUES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
JAGUAR ANTONIO DAS MERCES RIBEIRO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SANTOS ANTONIO JOSE COSTA R FILHO MASTER-OURO 2 0
CRUZEIRO ANTONIO PEDRO LOPES DINIZ SESSENTÃO 2 0
SAMPAIO CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DA LUZ SENIOR 2 0
REAL_CONTEUDO CARLOS HENRIQUE FREITAS SOARES CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO CARLOS HUMBERTO FRANÇA UTTA MASTER-OURO 2 0
ASS_MASTER CARLOS TOVAR FERNANDES AZEVEDO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
GRÊMIO CLISTENES COELHO SANTOS DE SOUSA MASTER-OURO 2 0
GRÊMIO EDEN SPINDOLA ROCHA MASTER-OURO 2 0
APAL EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO SESSENTÃO 2 0
APAL FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
LAZIO_TBS GERALDO COSTA NASCIMENTO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
SAMPAIO GERALDO FERREIRA MARTINS GOMES SENIOR 2 0
PRF HENRIQUE SILVA CAMPOS SESSENTÃO 2 0
LAZIO_TBS HERBERT SILVA DIAS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
FASC HERBETH SANDRO MALHEIROS BEZERRA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
BBCHOPP HERLONN DAVINCY FERREIRA DE SOUZA EFETIVO 2 0
APOCALIPSE HERMES GUSMAO DE LIMA JUNIOR MASTER-OURO 2 0
APAL HIBERNON BARBOSA FILHO SESSENTÃO 2 0
LAZIO_TBS HOSTILIO CAIO PEREIRA DA COSTA FILHO MASTER-OURO 2 0
APAL IGOR COSTA MARQUES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
APAL ITALO ANTONE LEITAO SIMAO MASTER-OURO 2 0
ZERO UM 39 JAMENSON VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS EFETIVO 2 0
APOCALIPSE JEAN JOSE MENDES SENIOR 2 0
ARSENAL JOSE DE RIBAMAR SILVA CARVALHO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
APAL JOSE DOS ANJOS DE JESUS SESSENTÃO 2 0
MALUFÃO JOSE VICTOR TRABUSI GONÇALVES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
FENIX F.C JOSENIL DOS SANTOS SOUSA JUNIOR SENIOR 2 0
AMERICA JOSENILTON DA SILVA DANTAS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
CRUZEIRO LEANDRO VICTOR DOS SANTOS VIEIRA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
REAL_CONTEUDO LUCAS DE JESUS GOMES LINDOZO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
AMERICA LUIS ALBERTO PINTO SILVA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
GRÊMIO LUISMAR FELIPE REGO CUNHA MASTER-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO LUIZ PAULO MOURA LIMA MASTER-OURO 2 0
APOCALIPSE MANOEL DA GUIA CRUZ SESSENTÃO 2 0
CONDOR MANOEL FLORENCIO BATISTA SESSENTÃO 2 0
APAL MARCELO RIBEIRO SESSENTÃO 2 0
SAMPAIO MARCO AURELIO SILVA DE AQUINO SENIOR 2 0
CRUZEIRO MARCUS ANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
APOCALIPSE ODUVALDO SANTOS CRUZ SESSENTÃO 2 0
BOTAFOGO PABLO SANTIAGO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO MASTER-OURO 2 0
SANTOS PAULO CESAR PACHECO PEREIRA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 5 0
FASC PEDRO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA BOGEA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
APAL RICARDO MAXIMO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
MAC RONALDO BRANDAO SALAZAR CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
PRF RUBEN NUNES SARAIVA SESSENTÃO 2 0
ELMO RUY SILVA GOMES CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
CONDOR SEBASTIAO PEREIRA FRANÇA JUNIOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
ASS_MASTER SERGIO ANTONIO PEREIRA SARAIVA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
JAGUAR VALTERLOR PENHA MOTA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
REAL_CONTEUDO WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO WILLAME DORNELES SANTOS E SANTOS MASTER-OURO 5 0
CRUZEIRO WILLIAM DA SILVA CARDOSO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
UNIÃO_EC WILLIAM DE ATAIDE PEREIRA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
BOTAFOGO WILSON CABRAL HOSSOE JUNIOR MASTER-OURO 2 0
Total: 59