Jogadores Pendurados COPA CÉSAR BRAGANÇA

Escudo Equipe Nome Categoria Cartão Amarelo Cartão Vermelho
ADEPOL_GUARA ADEMAR SODRE FILHO CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SÃO LUIS-AC ADNEY SANTOS SOUSA SESSENTÃO 2 0
MALUFÃO ALAIN LAURENT CAMPOS KAZADI PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
FLAMENGO ALAN BRUNO MACHADO FERREIRA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
PAI ALDO JOSE BARROS CORREA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
PVE ALDO SERGIO ALVES MATOS EFETIVO 2 0
APOCALIPSE ALESSO SOUSA COSTA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
LC_APOCALIPSE ALEX HOSSAN FERREIRA LIMA SENIOR 2 0
MAC ALEXANDRE ROSA DE CARVALHO SENIOR 2 0
MALUFÃO ALYSSON DOURADO SOUSA MASTER-OURO 2 1
ICARO AMILTON SANTOS OLIVEIRA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SANTOS ANDRE GUSTAVO MARTINS RAMOS MASTER-OURO 2 0
SANTOS ANDRE LUIS WOLF ROSS MASTER-OURO 2 0
PAI ANTONIO DE MENESES FARIAS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO ARLINDO DE JESUS SANTA BARBARA SESSENTÃO 2 0
BOTAFOGO ARNALDO AROUCHE SOUSA JUNIOR PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
SLZ_MARACANÃ ARNALDO CUNHA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR MASTER-OURO 2 0
PAI-BC-PM ARTUR SILVA SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
MALUFÃO BRUNO LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS COSTA MASTER-OURO 2 0
BBCHOPP CARLOS CLESSOS PEREIRA FILHO EFETIVO 2 0
LAZIO_SLZ CASOEL DA SILVA BATISTA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
BC_PM CERNILSON VASCONCELOS CORREA SENIOR 2 0
UNIÃO_EC DANIEL ALVES BORGES CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
FLAMENGO DANIEL BOTELHO ALMEIDA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
BBCHOPP DANILO FLAUBERT LIMA DOS SANTOS EFETIVO 2 0
LAZIO_SLZ DANILO JORGE CASTRO SANTOS JUNIOR PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
SLZ_MARACANÃ DIOGO GOMES SERRA MASTER-OURO 2 0
MPO DIOGO MESQUITA ROCHA EFETIVO 2 0
BOTAFOGO DORIVAN MENDONÇA ALVES MASTER-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO EDSON CARDOSO ROSA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
APAL EDSON COSTA CARNEIRO(*) SESSENTÃO 2 0
SANTELMO EDSON SOARES FRANÇA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SINERGIA EDVALDO FREITAS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR EFETIVO 2 0
SINERGIA EDWIN LUID TABOSA SANTOS EFETIVO 2 0
ICARO ENIVALDO SOUSA DE LUNA FREIRE CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SLZ_MARACANÃ ERIC SOUSA CARTAGENES MASTER-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO FABIO REIS COQUEIRO MASTER-OURO 2 0
LAZIO_SLZ FELIPE GONÇALVES MARQUES NETO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
APAL FERNANDO SERGIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
SANTOS FLAVIO MARCELO VALENTIM SENIOR 2 0
AMERICANO FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GONÇALVES CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
REAL_CONTEUDO FRANCIVAR VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
ADEPOL_GUARA GIOVANI DE JESUS LOPES COSTA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
BC_PM GLAUBERT CALVET PONTES NOGUEIRA SENIOR 2 0
APOCALIPSE GUIDO ALVES VILELA JUNIOR CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
JAGUAR HELCIO RIBAMAR BAIMA DA SILVA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
APOCALIPSE HILTON SOARES LIMA FILHO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
APAL IGOR COSTA MARQUES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
FLAMENGO IGOR VIANA SOUZA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
ZERO UM 39 JAMENSON VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS EFETIVO 2 0
GUARANY JERRY AUGUSTO MACEDO BUCELES SENIOR 2 0
FASC JOAO GABRIEL GARCIA MARTINS PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
ZERO UM 39 JOAO LEONARDO PIRES SOUSA EFETIVO 2 0
MALUFÃO JOAO MARCELO DINIZ VELOSO MASTER-OURO 2 0
FLAMENGO JOAO MARQUES BRENHA DE OLIVEIRA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
SANTOS JOAO PAULO GOMES LIMA MASTER-OURO 2 0
APEMO-PAI JOLAN PEREIRA VARAO SESSENTÃO 2 0
APOCALIPSE JOSE ANTENOR PINHEIRO DOS REIS SESSENTÃO 2 0
LC_APOCALIPSE JOSE DA GRAÇA COSTA FILHO SENIOR 2 0
SANTELMO JOSE HENRIQUE CAMARA NUNES CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
ICARO JOSE PEDRO JARDIM SANTOS CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
CRUZEIRO JOSE PEDRO SILVA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
ADEPOL_GUARA JOSE RAIMUNDO CORREIA FERREIRA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
AMERICANO JOSE REINALDO SILVA SALGADO JUNIOR PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
OITO DE MAIO JOSE VICTOR TRABUSI GONÇALVES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
MALUFÃO JOSEMAR DE JESUS SÁ MARTINS FILHO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
FENIX F.C JOSENIL DOS SANTOS SOUSA JUNIOR SENIOR 2 0
SÃO LUIS-AC JUSCELINO ANTONIO FRAZÃO SESSENTÃO 2 0
MPO LEANDRO GALVAO FREIRE EFETIVO 2 0
APAL LUIS CARLOS PESSOA MOTA MASTER-OURO 2 0
MAC LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO SENIOR 2 0
SINERGIA LUIS GUSTAVO FERREIRA CHAVES EFETIVO 2 0
APOCALIPSE LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LIMA MASTER-OURO 2 0
CRUZEIRO MANOEL DOS SANTOS A GUSMAO SESSENTÃO 2 0
AMERICANO MARCELO PENHA CALDAS MASTER-OURO 2 0
APAL MARCELO RIBEIRO SESSENTÃO 2 0
SAMPAIO MARCELO SILVA CARVALHO SENIOR 2 0
BOTAFOGO MARCELO SOUSA RODRIGUES PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
AMERICANO MARCOS ANDRE SOUSA MENDES MASTER-OURO 5 0
UNIÃO_EC MARCOS DANIEL MENDES BARBOSA CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
APAL MARINALDO SOUSA JUNIOR MASTER-OURO 2 0
APEMO-PAI MAURO SILVA CUTRIM FERNANDES CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
ADEPOL_GUARA NELSON FONTINHAS NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
SANTOS NEWTON TUROLLA DA SILVA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
BOTAFOGO PABLO SANTIAGO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO MASTER-OURO 2 0
SAMPAIO PAULO ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SILVA MASTER-OURO 2 0
PAI PAULO HENRIQUE BOUCINHAS PACHECO CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
APAL PAULO HENRIQUE BOUCINHAS PACHECO FILHO MASTER-OURO 2 0
FASC PEDRO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA BOGEA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
BBMAIS RAFAEL FONSECA PINHEIRO EFETIVO 2 0
MALUFÃO RAUL DUARTE CARNEIRO MASTER-OURO 2 0
BOTAFOGO RENATO LIMA VIANA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
IRA RICHARDSON NUNES SOARES EFETIVO 2 0
ELMO ROBERTO SERGIO NOGUEIRA E SILVA SESSENTÃO 2 0
BOTAFOGO RODRIGO POSTAL DIAS MASTER-OURO 5 0
SANTOS RODRIGO SALDANHA RIBEIRO PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
ICARO ROOSEVELT GUERRA GONÇALVES CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
APEMO-PAI RUBERTH ANCHIETA BARROS CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
BBCHOPP SAMUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS EFETIVO 2 0
MAC SAULO JOSE PORTELA NUNES CARVALHO SENIOR 5 0
MPO SILVESTRE DE JESUS CUNHA P. JUNIOR EFETIVO 2 0
APEMO TAYRO BARBOSA DA SILVA PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
ZERO UM 39 THIAGO AUGUSTO SÁ XAVIER EFETIVO 2 0
LC_APOCALIPSE VALDIR DE ALMEIDA LIMA JUNIOR SENIOR 2 0
APEMO-PAI VALTER SANTANA COSTA CINQUENTÃO-OURO 2 0
APAL VICTOR JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDIGAL PRINCIPAL-OURO 2 0
GUARANY WAGNER BARROS RIPARDO SENIOR 2 0
APOCALIPSE WCLEUDES LIMA RODRIGUES MASTER-OURO 2 0
JAGUAR ZENO FARIAS DOMINICI CINQUENTÃO-PRATA 2 0
Total: 109